SANTIAGO
7
SANTIAGO 05/02/2021
20h20
Prix Dia de Fiesta
Ren - 1300m - 3300 € - 13 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 10 - 13 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 9 - 8
Tijd : 1'16''10
Baanconditie : Goed | Penetrometer : 3 (19h55)
Ren - 1300m - 3300 € - 13 Starters
Tijd : 1'16''10
Baanconditie : Goed | Penetrometer : 3 (19h55)
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 10 | ROBLE ALTO (R/7) | Morales Ubilla M. A. | |
2e | 13 | ULTRASONIDO (R/8) | Ochoa Olmos H. A. | TETE |
3e | 3 | NOBLE DADDY (R/7) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 4 | ALCAZAR DE SEGOVIA (H/7) | Alvarado D. | 1/2 L |
5e | 12 | LA MANDUCA (M/6) | Hernandez Amestica Jor. F. | TETE |
6e | 9 | FULL DE REYES (H/6) | Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. | TETE |
7e | 8 | SE PREPARO (H/7) | Ramirez Nic. | TETE |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue
Box: 1 -
R/6
-
57 kg
6p 6p (20) 7p 8p 2p 8p 9p 7p 0p 9p 0p 7p
|
R/6 | 57 kg | 6p 6p (20) 7p 8p 2p 8p 9p 7p 0p 9p 0p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Espina Lazo Kev. D.
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
Box: 2 -
R/8
-
57 kg
4p (20) 5p 0p 0p 2p 4p 4p 0p (19) 2p 3p 9p 1p
|
R/8 | 57 kg | 4p (20) 5p 0p 0p 2p 4p 4p 0p (19) 2p 3p 9p 1p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Evaristo Alarcon
Box: 3 -
R/7
-
55 kg
1p (20) 5p 3p
|
R/7 | 55 kg | 1p (20) 5p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Alvarado D.
- Sebastian Andres Silva Santibanez
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
52 kg
6p 1p 2p (20) 7p 2p 0p 2p 3p 8p 0p
|
H/7 | 52 kg | 6p 1p 2p (20) 7p 2p 0p 2p 3p 8p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Juan Manriquez Q.
Box: 5 -
H/9
-
57 kg
9p (20) 4p 1p 5p 5p 3p 3p 4p 5p 0p 7p 3p
|
H/9 | 57 kg | 9p (20) 4p 1p 5p 5p 3p 3p 4p 5p 0p 7p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Claudio Marcelo Navarro Arroyo
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
53 kg
9p 6p 3p (20) 1p 5p 3p 1p 3p 7p 2p 4p 5p
|
H/7 | 53 kg | 9p 6p 3p (20) 1p 5p 3p 1p 3p 7p 2p 4p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Rivera Espinoza Jor. A.
- Jose Tomas Allende Fernandez
Box: 7 -
R/5
-
54 kg
4p (20) 0p 1p 2p 8p 2p 8p 0p 3p
|
R/5 | 54 kg | 4p (20) 0p 1p 2p 8p 2p 8p 0p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ramirez Nic.
- Francisco Ernesto Pinochet
Box: 8 -
H/7
-
55 kg
7p 9p (20) 0p 0p 7p 1p 3p
|
H/7 | 55 kg | 7p 9p (20) 0p 0p 7p 1p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Figueroa Martinez Nel. E.
- Hernan Antonio Pacheco Poblete
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
54 kg
8p 9p 1p (20) 0p 8p 7p 1p 0p 5p (19) 6p 2p 4p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 8p 9p 1p (20) 0p 8p 7p 1p 0p 5p (19) 6p 2p 4p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 10 -
R/7
-
54 kg
6p 7p (20) 6p 3p 4p 7p 0p 2p 6p (19) 5p 7p 4p
|
R/7 | 54 kg | 6p 7p (20) 6p 3p 4p 7p 0p 2p 6p (19) 5p 7p 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Zuniga Jor.
- Oliverio Lopez Martinez
Box: 11 -
M/6
-
52 kg
1p (20) 7p 5p 6p 8p 3p 6p 7p 5p 1p 3p 8p
|
M/6 | 52 kg | 1p (20) 7p 5p 6p 8p 3p 6p 7p 5p 1p 3p 8p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Hernandez Amestica Jor. F.
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 12 -
M/6
-
54 kg
4p 2p 1p (20) 7p 4p 2p 9p 4p 6p 9p 5p 0p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 4p 2p 1p (20) 7p 4p 2p 9p 4p 6p 9p 5p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 13 -
R/8
-
52 kg
9p 0p 0p 1p (20) 4p 1p 6p 3p 8p 9p 7p 0p
|
R/8 | 52 kg | 9p 0p 0p 1p (20) 4p 1p 6p 3p 8p 9p 7p 0p | 13 |