AVENCHES
2
AVENCHES 05/04/2012
17h55
Prix de Compiègne
Ren - 1800m - 6319.00 € - 11 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 11 - 2 - 3 - 12 - 5 - 4 - 6
Niet-starters : 9
Tijd : 2'09''26
Baanconditie : Goed
Ren - 1800m - 6319.00 € - 11 Starters
Niet-starters : 9
Tijd : 2'09''26
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 11 | AZZATO (R/7) | Vogt Mlle S. | |
2e | 2 | ROCKMOUNT RIVER (R/5) | Plaçais O. | 7 L |
3e | 3 | APERO (R/5) | Herren Mme N. | 1/2 L |
4e | 12 | MAIPENRAI (M/4) | Eberle Mme D. | 2 L 1/2 |
5e | 5 | COCKTAILED (M/4) | Di Fede F. | 1/4 L |
6e | 4 | GRISEIGNEUR (H/4) | Havlin R. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 6 | KENMAY (R/5) | Lopez M. | 1/2 L |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
SENZA PAROLE
Bocksai G.
- Schärer A.
Box: 9 -
H/3
-
59 kg
(11) 8p 3p 3p 3p 2p
|
H/3 | 59 kg | (11) 8p 3p 3p 3p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ROCKMOUNT RIVER
Plaçais O.
- Wohler A.
Box: 2 -
R/5
-
57 kg
(11) 3p 9p
|
R/5 | 57 kg | (11) 3p 9p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
APERO
Herren Mme N.
- Erni Claudia
Box: 3 -
R/5
-
56 kg
2p (11) 8p 5p 4p
|
R/5 | 56 kg | 2p (11) 8p 5p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GRISEIGNEUR
(E1)
Havlin R.
- Weiss M.
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
55 kg
(11) 9p
|
H/4 | 55 kg | (11) 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
COCKTAILED
Di Fede F.
- Suter-weber Mme K.
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
55 kg
(11) 7p 7p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | (11) 7p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
KENMAY
Lopez M.
- Stadelmann Josef
Box: 11 -
R/5
-
55 kg
(11) 7p 13p
|
R/5 | 55 kg | (11) 7p 13p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
REBELLE FLEUR
Porcu D.
- Schärer P.
Box: 1 -
M/3
-
54 kg
4p
|
M/3 | 54 kg | 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
LATAKIA
Laurent Sm.
- Klein K.
Box: 7 -
M/4
-
53.5 kg
(11) 8p
|
M/4 | 53.5 kg | (11) 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
RIVER
NS
Zollet Mlle C.
- Aeschbacher Franziska
R/7
-
53 kg
9p
|
R/7 | 53 kg | 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
AKARALI
Bürgin T.
- Von Ballmoos T.
Box: 8 -
R/4
-
52 kg
(11) 3p 11p
|
R/4 | 52 kg | (11) 3p 11p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
AZZATO
Vogt Mlle S.
- Gillier E.
Box: 5 -
R/7
-
52 kg
inédit
|
R/7 | 52 kg | inédit | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
MAIPENRAI
(E1)
Eberle Mme D.
- Kaderli-dublin Mme M.
Box: 10 -
M/4
-
52 kg
(11) 6p
|
M/4 | 52 kg | (11) 6p | 10 |