SON PARDO
2
SON PARDO 28/03/2017
17h02
Prix Pinera
Draf - 2650m - 6000.00 € - 15 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 13 - 12 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 1 / 10
Tijd : 3'23''80
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2650m - 6000.00 € - 15 Starters
Tijd : 3'23''80
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 13 | VIUDE IR (M/9) | Jme Fluxa Gomila | 3'23''80 | 1'16''90 |
2e | 12 | TOPAZE CILAO (M/12) | Salas Cabrer Mb. | 3'23''90 | 1'16''90 |
3e | 8 | VIVA NICE (M/8) | Frontera Pocovi A. | 3'24''30 | 1'17''10 |
4e | 7 | VAEVA PRIDE (M/10) | Riera Bennasar A. | 3'24''31 | 1'17''10 |
5e | 6 | OVERLAND GAR (M/9) | Cruellas Munar Mc. | 3'24''80 | 1'17''30 |
6e | 3 | UKRAINE DU GALON (M/10) | Fluxa Gomila J. | 3'25''10 | 1'17''40 |
7e | 1 | TINA DU PASTERET (M/10) | Pocovi Salleins Mme S. | 3'25''20 | 1'17''40 |
7e | 10 | VALLEE DE CARSI (M/9) | Jme Bassa Riera | 3'25''20 | 1'17''40 |
G/L | Afstand | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
TINA DU PASTERET
(E1)
Pocovi Salleins Mme S.
- J. Pocovi
M/10
- 2650m
2a 4a 1a 2a (16) 4a 6a 2a 0a 3a 5a 6a 9a
|
M/10 | 2650m | 2a 4a 1a 2a (16) 4a 6a 2a 0a 3a 5a 6a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
URANIE DU VAL
Contesti Rotger S.
- Puig Riera De Conias A.
M/9
- 2650m
7a 0a 9a 9a (16) Da 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 5a
|
M/9 | 2650m | 7a 0a 9a 9a (16) Da 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
UKRAINE DU GALON
Fluxa Gomila J.
- Janer Rossello A.
M/10
- 2650m
0a 0a (16) 8a 7a 1a 0a 0a 7a 2a 9a 4a 7a
|
M/10 | 2650m | 0a 0a (16) 8a 7a 1a 0a 0a 7a 2a 9a 4a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
TARA DU PASTERET
Estelrich Tugores Mme P.
- P. Estelrich
M/11
- 2650m
1a 0a (16) Da 0a 8a 0a 2a 2a 2a 5a 3a 2a
|
M/11 | 2650m | 1a 0a (16) Da 0a 8a 0a 2a 2a 2a 5a 3a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
UNITRA RS
Mestre Suner M.
- R. Orfila C.
M/9
- 2650m
3a (16) 7a 2a 0m 6a 0a 0a 0a (15) 7m 3m 7m 3a
|
M/9 | 2650m | 3a (16) 7a 2a 0m 6a 0a 0a 0a (15) 7m 3m 7m 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
OVERLAND GAR
Cruellas Munar Mc.
- P. Montaner
M/9
- 2650m
7a 2a 3a (16) 0a 0a 4a Dm Dm Da 8a Da 8a
|
M/9 | 2650m | 7a 2a 3a (16) 0a 0a 4a Dm Dm Da 8a Da 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
VAEVA PRIDE
Riera Bennasar A.
- Riera Bennassar A.
M/10
- 2650m
6a 4a 4a 1a 4a 8a (16) 5a 7a 1a 8a 4a 2a
|
M/10 | 2650m | 6a 4a 4a 1a 4a 8a (16) 5a 7a 1a 8a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
VIVA NICE
Frontera Pocovi A.
- Parera Ramirez F.
M/8
- 2650m
Da 0a 8a 0a 0a 2a (16) 6a 7a 5a 3a 2a 3a
|
M/8 | 2650m | Da 0a 8a 0a 0a 2a (16) 6a 7a 5a 3a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
SUZUKA
Riera Rossello J. A.
- J. A. Riera
M/11
- 2650m
6a 5a (16) 4a 4a 5a 1a (15) 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Dm
|
M/11 | 2650m | 6a 5a (16) 4a 4a 5a 1a (15) 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Dm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
VALLEE DE CARSI
Jme Bassa Riera
- J. L. Mas G.
M/9
- 2650m
3a 4a 6a 3a 0a (16) 8a 8a 1a 9a 8a 3a 6a
|
M/9 | 2650m | 3a 4a 6a 3a 0a (16) 8a 8a 1a 9a 8a 3a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
SEOUDITE
(E1)
Pocovi Orell J.
- Bennasar Adrover F.
M/11
- 2650m
Da 7a 7a Da 0a 7a (16) Da 0a 3a 0a Da 2a
|
M/11 | 2650m | Da 7a 7a Da 0a 7a (16) Da 0a 3a 0a Da 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
TOPAZE CILAO
Salas Cabrer Mb.
- Salas Cabrer B.
M/12
- 2650m
2a 6a Da 3a 2a (16) 9a 7a 1a 6a 2a 5a 4a
|
M/12 | 2650m | 2a 6a Da 3a 2a (16) 9a 7a 1a 6a 2a 5a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
VIUDE IR
Jme Fluxa Gomila
- M. Andreu M.
M/9
- 2650m
2a 2a 4a 7a (16) 2a 0a Da 3a 1a 4a 0a 1a
|
M/9 | 2650m | 2a 2a 4a 7a (16) 2a 0a Da 3a 1a 4a 0a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ALMA HAUFOR
Riera Bennasar M.
- Rotger Serra J.C.
M/9
- 2650m
9a 5a 7a 7a (16) 3a 6a 5a Da 8a 9a 0a 0a
|
M/9 | 2650m | 9a 5a 7a 7a (16) 3a 6a 5a Da 8a 9a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
VICTOIRE REINE
Rotger Serra J. C.
- P. Estelrich
M/8
- 2650m
0a 5a Da 3a 0a 9a 0a (16) 7a 0a 4a 1a 8a
|
M/8 | 2650m | 0a 5a Da 3a 0a 9a 0a (16) 7a 0a 4a 1a 8a |