BJERKE
3
BJERKE 23/10/2017
12h10
Prix Village Mystic
Draf - 2100m - 4333.00 € - 11 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 4 - 6 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 2
Niet-starters : 8
Tijd : 03'08''06
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2100m - 4333.00 € - 11 Starters
Niet-starters : 8
Tijd : 03'08''06
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 4 | LEGO U.N. (H/5) | Undem Jh. | 03'08''06 | 1'29''60 |
2e | 6 | GOMNES HANS T. (H/5) | Mikkelborg O. | 03'08''07 | 1'29''60 |
3e | 5 | LYKKJE ERNA (M/4) | Antonsen G. | 03'09''00 | 1'30''00 |
4e | 11 | IDLILLY (M/7) | Steinseth Mb. | 03'09''01 | 1'30''00 |
5e | 9 | FASTE JERVA (M/5) | Hop V. | 03'09''03 | 1'30''00 |
6e | 10 | STJERNE ÅSA (M/5) | Sveen Mme R. | 03'09''05 | 1'30''00 |
7e | 2 | SMITHS IVER (R/4) | Engebrathen Mme C. | 03'09''06 | 1'30''00 |
G/L | Afstand | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
SPANG VIRMAR
Tengsareid A.
- Lindalen T.
R/8
- 2100m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/8 | 2100m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SMITHS IVER
Engebrathen Mme C.
- Engebrathen Mme C.
R/4
- 2100m
0a 6a 3a 0a 0a
|
R/4 | 2100m | 0a 6a 3a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
VALLE TEO
Holm Hc.
- Lindbak T.
R/6
- 2100m
0a 1a 5a 4a 6a
|
R/6 | 2100m | 0a 1a 5a 4a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
LEGO U.N.
Undem Jh.
- Undem Jh.
H/5
- 2100m
2a 1a 3a 1a 6a
|
H/5 | 2100m | 2a 1a 3a 1a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
LYKKJE ERNA
Antonsen G.
- Antonsen G.
M/4
- 2100m
5a 6a 3a 1a 0a
|
M/4 | 2100m | 5a 6a 3a 1a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GOMNES HANS T.
Mikkelborg O.
- Mikkelborg O.
H/5
- 2100m
2a 0a 2a 2a Da
|
H/5 | 2100m | 2a 0a 2a 2a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
STUMNE JO
Ostre Oj.
- Viksas Mme M.
R/5
- 2100m
5a 0a Da 0a 7a
|
R/5 | 2100m | 5a 0a Da 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
EJO BLESA
NS
Antonsen C.
- Antonsen G.
M/5
- 2100m
2a 0a 0a 0a Da
|
M/5 | 2100m | 2a 0a 0a 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
FASTE JERVA
Hop V.
- Kihle G.
M/5
- 2100m
1a 2a 1a 5a 0a
|
M/5 | 2100m | 1a 2a 1a 5a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
STJERNE ÅSA
Sveen Mme R.
- Sveen Mme R.
M/5
- 2100m
7a 4a 0a 3a 0a
|
M/5 | 2100m | 7a 4a 0a 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
IDLILLY
Steinseth Mb.
- Roos Pg.
M/7
- 2100m
6a 1a 2a 0a Da
|
M/7 | 2100m | 6a 1a 2a 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
HONN SPIK
Dalen Ds.
- Borgli Mme H.
R/8
- 2100m
0a 5a 0a 5a 1a
|
R/8 | 2100m | 0a 5a 0a 5a 1a |