VIENNE
7
VIENNE 18/02/2018
20h20
Prix Alsace
Draf - 2600m - 5500.00 € - 13 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 5 - 11 - 14 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 13
Niet-starters : 9
Tijd : 3'21''09
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2600m - 5500.00 € - 13 Starters
Niet-starters : 9
Tijd : 3'21''09
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 5 | LADY MUSCLES (M/7) | Mayr G. | 3'21''09 | 1'17''30 |
2e | 11 | TRIPP VENUS (R/10) | Fischer Mc. | 3'22''01 | 1'17''70 |
3e | 14 | SANTIAGO DIAMOND (R/9) | Krenmayr G. | 3'22''03 | 1'17''70 |
4e | 10 | URANOSKY ETOILE (R/10) | Kubes E. | 3'22''04 | 1'17''70 |
5e | 12 | SPEEDY LENDALUND (R/10) | Gruber Jr Mg. | 3'22''05 | 1'17''70 |
6e | 7 | MILOW (R/13) | Heiko Schwarma | 3'22''06 | 1'17''70 |
7e | 13 | BARA DIARY (M/8) | Pribil T. | 3'23''03 | 1'18''10 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
REGALE BY PASS
Mayr Mme C.
- Krenmayr G.
M/8
- 2600m
6a(17)2a4a4a
|
M/8 | 2600m | 6a(17)2a4a4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
GALLANATICS
Sykora H.
- Sykora H.
M/10
- 2600m
1a(17)4a1aDa
|
M/10 | 2600m | 1a(17)4a1aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ROBINIA DIAMANT
Jelleschitz M.
- Sykora H.
M/8
- 2600m
4a7a(17)2a9a
|
M/8 | 2600m | 4a7a(17)2a9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
RUBY VENUS
Konlechner F.
- Konlechner F.
M/8
- 2600m
9a(17)8a2a5a
|
M/8 | 2600m | 9a(17)8a2a5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
LADY MUSCLES
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
M/7
- 2600m
1a3a(17)0a6a
|
M/7 | 2600m | 1a3a(17)0a6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BARDOLINO VENUS
Zanderigo M.
- Strandquist M.
R/8
- 2600m
8a(17)5a4a8a
|
R/8 | 2600m | 8a(17)5a4a8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
MILOW
Heiko Schwarma
- Sykora H.
R/13
- 2600m
- 1'14"2
3a(17)9a8a5a
|
R/13 | 2600m | 1'14"2 | 3a(17)9a8a5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SHARK DEI VELTRI
Lichtenworther J.
- Zanderigo M.
R/9
- 2600m
Da(17)5a3a3a
|
R/9 | 2600m | Da(17)5a3a3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
CHABICOU SR
NS
Gruber Jr Mj.
- Fischer C.
R/11
- 2600m
5a(17)6a7a0a
|
R/11 | 2600m | 5a(17)6a7a0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
URANOSKY ETOILE
Kubes E.
- Wolfgang Ruth
R/10
- 2600m
- 1'13"2
0a(17)3a0aDa
|
R/10 | 2600m | 1'13"2 | 0a(17)3a0aDa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
TRIPP VENUS
Fischer Mc.
- Fischer C.
R/10
- 2600m
2a1a(17)1a1a
|
R/10 | 2600m | 2a1a(17)1a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
SPEEDY LENDALUND
Gruber Jr Mg.
- Fischer S.
R/10
- 2600m
7a(17)5a6a1a
|
R/10 | 2600m | 7a(17)5a6a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
BARA DIARY
Pribil T.
- Strandquist M.
M/8
- 2600m
2a(17)7a8a4a
|
M/8 | 2600m | 2a(17)7a8a4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
SANTIAGO DIAMOND
Krenmayr G.
- Johann Lichtenwörther
R/9
- 2600m
Da(17)7a4a4a
|
R/9 | 2600m | Da(17)7a4a4a |