AVENCHES
2
AVENCHES 03/03/2018
11h00
Prix Propulsion
Draf - 2350m - 7407.00 € - 8 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 4 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 2
Tijd : 03'11''95
Gediskwalificeerd : 7
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2350m - 7407.00 € - 8 Starters
Tijd : 03'11''95
Gediskwalificeerd : 7
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 4 | CLASSIC CHRONO (R/9) | Quatreuil Franck Am. | 03'11''95 | 1'21''70 |
2e | 8 | COMETE DE LA NOE (M/9) | Besson Philippe | 03'12''06 | 1'21''70 |
3e | 5 | TEQUILA GK (M/10) | Ferro L. | 03'12''08 | 1'21''70 |
4e | 3 | CELEBRE GEDE (R/9) | Seydoux John Am. | 03'12''15 | 1'21''80 |
5e | 1 | PERFECT CATCH MS (R/9) | Schwarz Christoph | 03'12''53 | 1'21''90 |
6e | 6 | CORDEIRO (R/6) | Turrettini H. | 03'12''56 | 1'21''90 |
7e | 2 | LIGHT THE FIRE (R/7) | Humbert M. | 03'12''69 | 1'22''00 |
G/L | Afstand | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
PERFECT CATCH MS
Schwarz Christoph
- Schub M.
R/9
- 2350m
(17) 1a 3a 4a 3a Da 2a 3a 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a
|
R/9 | 2350m | (17) 1a 3a 4a 3a Da 2a 3a 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
LIGHT THE FIRE
Humbert M.
- Guzzinatti A.
R/7
- 2350m
(17) 1a 11a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da Da 2a 1a 4a 2a
|
R/7 | 2350m | (17) 1a 11a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da Da 2a 1a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
CELEBRE GEDE
Seydoux John Am.
- Perrin R.
R/9
- 2350m
(17) 6a 4a 4a 7a 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a 0a
|
R/9 | 2350m | (17) 6a 4a 4a 7a 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
CLASSIC CHRONO
Quatreuil Franck Am.
- Gerber-fluhmann Mme T.
R/9
- 2350m
(17) 3a 6a Da 10a Da 10a 5a 5a 6a 9a 12a (16) 3a
|
R/9 | 2350m | (17) 3a 6a Da 10a Da 10a 5a 5a 6a 9a 12a (16) 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
TEQUILA GK
Ferro L.
- S. Holliger
M/10
- 2350m
(17) 10a 9a Da 1a 5a 2a 3a 8a 8a 12a 1a 4a
|
M/10 | 2350m | (17) 10a 9a Da 1a 5a 2a 3a 8a 8a 12a 1a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CORDEIRO
(E1)
Turrettini H.
- De Oliveira V. N.
R/6
- 2350m
(17) 7a 3a 11a 4a 7a 3a Da 5a 8a 6a 4a 2a
|
R/6 | 2350m | (17) 7a 3a 11a 4a 7a 3a Da 5a 8a 6a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DATTIMARA
(E1)
Scotti Angelique Am.
- Nunes De Oliveira Vitor
M/5
- 2350m
(17) 0a 5a 3a Da Da 2a Da 6a Da 8a 7a Da
|
M/5 | 2350m | (17) 0a 5a 3a Da Da 2a Da 6a Da 8a 7a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
COMETE DE LA NOE
Besson Philippe
- Besson P.
M/9
- 2350m
(17) 2a 2a 3a 2a 3a Da 5a 3a 3a Da 4a Da
|
M/9 | 2350m | (17) 2a 2a 3a 2a 3a Da 5a 3a 3a Da 4a Da |