DUINDIGT
8
DUINDIGT 24/06/2018
20h13
Prix Icare IV
Draf - 2000m - 4400 € - 13 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 13 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 1
Tijd : 2'34''30
Gediskwalificeerd : 5 - 12
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2000m - 4400 € - 13 Starters
Tijd : 2'34''30
Gediskwalificeerd : 5 - 12
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 13 | GRAHAM CONVITAL (R/8) | Van Toor R. | 2'34''30 | 1'17''20 |
2e | 10 | MAKALO (R/9) | Bot E. | 2'34''30 | 1'17''20 |
3e | 7 | HIGHSPEED ARESY (M/6) | Dekker J. | 2'34''90 | 1'17''50 |
4e | 6 | ERISTOFF BLUE (R/10) | Paling D. | 2'35''10 | 1'17''60 |
5e | 2 | VELTEN BELLE ROCK (M/6) | Janssen Mme E. | 2'35''10 | 1'17''60 |
6e | 4 | DUTCH BUITENZORG (R/11) | Schneider D. | 2'35''20 | 1'17''60 |
7e | 1 | GO LUCKY (M/5) | Sprengers Mb. | 2'35''60 | 1'17''80 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
GO LUCKY
Sprengers Mb.
- De Haan P.
M/5
- 2000m
6a 4a 5a Da 6a 6a 3a 3a (17) Da 9a 2a 3a
|
M/5 | 2000m | 6a 4a 5a Da 6a 6a 3a 3a (17) Da 9a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
VELTEN BELLE ROCK
Janssen Mme E.
- Bakker A.
M/6
- 2000m
2a 1a 4a 1a 3a 4a 1a 9a (17) 9a 1a 4a 4a
|
M/6 | 2000m | 2a 1a 4a 1a 3a 4a 1a 9a (17) 9a 1a 4a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FYNY PROMISE
Van Der Wal J.
- Matzky Roman
M/8
- 2000m
8a 10a (17) Da 3a Da 2a 6a 8a Da Da (16) 4a 3a
|
M/8 | 2000m | 8a 10a (17) Da 3a Da 2a 6a 8a Da Da (16) 4a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DUTCH BUITENZORG
Schneider D.
- Johnny Westenbrink
R/11
- 2000m
6a (17) 7a 6a Da 7a 7a Da 4a 8a (16) 4a 7a 11a
|
R/11 | 2000m | 6a (17) 7a 6a Da 7a 7a Da 4a 8a (16) 4a 7a 11a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
GLAMOUR GROENHOF
(E1)
Bos T.
- Roodenrijs C.
M/5
- 2000m
8a 1a 4a 7a 4a 2a (17) 4a 6a 2a 4a 1a 2a
|
M/5 | 2000m | 8a 1a 4a 7a 4a 2a (17) 4a 6a 2a 4a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ERISTOFF BLUE
Paling D.
- Nellie Baltus
R/10
- 2000m
3a 9a 6a 8a 6a 2a Da 2a 3a (17) Da 5a 2a
|
R/10 | 2000m | 3a 9a 6a 8a 6a 2a Da 2a 3a (17) Da 5a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
HIGHSPEED ARESY
Dekker J.
- Caroline D. Aalbers
M/6
- 2000m
Da 3a (17) 4a 4a 5a 3a 3a 1a 4a 6a Da 6a
|
M/6 | 2000m | Da 3a (17) 4a 4a 5a 3a 3a 1a 4a 6a Da 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
EISSEL
De Jong J.
- De Jong J.
R/7
- 2000m
Da 8a 11a (17) 1a 2a (16) 2a
|
R/7 | 2000m | Da 8a 11a (17) 1a 2a (16) 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
GINA EMC
De Haan P.
- Caroline Aalbers
M/6
- 2000m
6a 5a 3a 1a (17) Da 7a 6a 3a 8a 7a 5a Da
|
M/6 | 2000m | 6a 5a 3a 1a (17) Da 7a 6a 3a 8a 7a 5a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
MAKALO
Bot E.
- Green Jonas
R/9
- 2000m
- 1'13"5
4a 6a 3a (17) 1a 4a 5a 3a Da
|
R/9 | 2000m | 1'13"5 | 4a 6a 3a (17) 1a 4a 5a 3a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
FLEDDER GREENWOOD
Van Den Berg E.
- Hendriks Mme J.
R/7
- 2000m
7a 4a 5a Da 8a 3a 8a 2a 2a Da (17) Da Da
|
R/7 | 2000m | 7a 4a 5a Da 8a 3a 8a 2a 2a Da (17) Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
HAYLEY JET
Van Rijn J.
- C Bot Johan.
M/4
- 2000m
1a (17) 6a 5a 2a 8a 5a 2a 4a 6a 5a (16) 1a 1a
|
M/4 | 2000m | 1a (17) 6a 5a 2a 8a 5a 2a 4a 6a 5a (16) 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
GRAHAM CONVITAL
(E1)
Van Toor R.
- Carel Roodenrijs
R/8
- 2000m
2a 1a 3a 3a (17) 1a 5a 1a 2a 2a 1a 3a 1a
|
R/8 | 2000m | 2a 1a 3a 3a (17) 1a 5a 1a 2a 2a 1a 3a 1a |