WOLVEGA
7
WOLVEGA 20/03/2019
21h12
Prix Aparte
Draf - 3100m - 2750 € - 9 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 9 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 3
Tijd : 4'4''40
Gediskwalificeerd : 1 - 5 - 6
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 3100m - 2750 € - 9 Starters
Tijd : 4'4''40
Gediskwalificeerd : 1 - 5 - 6
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 9 | BALADIN WILLIAMS (R/10) | Fikse J. | 4'4''40 | 1'18''30 |
2e | 7 | CLAUDE DE BRY (H/9) | Huygens Mlle H. | 4'4''70 | 1'18''90 |
3e | 2 | DIAMOND ER (R/8) | Kooyman T.H. | 4'5''10 | 1'19''10 |
4e | 8 | CLOPIN DU BOULAY (R/9) | Ebbinge R. | 4'5''50 | 1'18''70 |
5e | 4 | CRESUS TURGOT (R/7) | Pools R. | 4'5''50 | 1'19''20 |
6e | 3 | ESCOBAR ELJI TF (H/5) | De Jong Mlle G. | 4'6''60 | 1'19''50 |
G/L | Afstand | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
COLZA DU GERS
Schwarma H.
- Siegfried Kieslinger
R/9
- 3100m
6a 5a 3a (18) Da 5a Da 7a Da Da Da 3a 3a
|
R/9 | 3100m | 6a 5a 3a (18) Da 5a Da 7a Da Da Da 3a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DIAMOND ER
Kooyman T.H.
- Kooyman T.H.
R/8
- 3100m
Da 4a Da (18) 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a Da 5a Da
|
R/8 | 3100m | Da 4a Da (18) 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a Da 5a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ESCOBAR ELJI TF
De Jong Mlle G.
- De Jong G.
H/5
- 3100m
9a (18) 7a 2a 4a 10a
|
H/5 | 3100m | 9a (18) 7a 2a 4a 10a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
CRESUS TURGOT
Pools R.
- John Smith
R/7
- 3100m
6a Aa 7a 3a (18) Da 10a 3a 1a 5a 4a Da Dm
|
R/7 | 3100m | 6a Aa 7a 3a (18) Da 10a 3a 1a 5a 4a Da Dm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BLEUET D'AIROU
Tesselaar D.P.
- Bosscha A.W.
R/9
- 3100m
6a 5a 6a 2a Da 5a (18) Da Da 6a 2a 1a Da
|
R/9 | 3100m | 6a 5a 6a 2a Da 5a (18) Da Da 6a 2a 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BASTIEN DU CHEF
Den Dubbelden D.
- Melanie Fleschhut
R/10
- 3100m
7a 9a 3a (18) 6a 7a 1a 3a 6a 3a 4a 5a 7a
|
R/10 | 3100m | 7a 9a 3a (18) 6a 7a 1a 3a 6a 3a 4a 5a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
CLAUDE DE BRY
Huygens Mlle H.
- De Koninck Kris
H/9
- 3100m
2a 2a 5a 2a 2a (18) 2a 3a 4a 6a 2a 7a 1a
|
H/9 | 3100m | 2a 2a 5a 2a 2a (18) 2a 3a 4a 6a 2a 7a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
CLOPIN DU BOULAY
Ebbinge R.
- Jeroen Engwerda
R/9
- 3120m
(18) 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a
|
R/9 | 3120m | (18) 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
BALADIN WILLIAMS
Fikse J.
- Jaap Fikse
R/10
- 3120m
Da (18) 3a 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a Da 2a 5a 2a Da
|
R/10 | 3120m | Da (18) 3a 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a Da 2a 5a 2a Da |