WOLVEGA
3
WOLVEGA 24/04/2019
19h32
Prix Super Trot Cup
Draf - 2600m - 6600 € - 10 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 5 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 7
Tijd : 3'20''60
Gediskwalificeerd : 6
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2600m - 6600 € - 10 Starters
Tijd : 3'20''60
Gediskwalificeerd : 6
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 5 | GRIFT JR (R/8) | Rothengatter M. | 3'20''60 | 1'17''20 |
2e | 4 | PEARL STARDUST (M/5) | Ebbinge R. | 3'20''60 | 1'17''20 |
3e | 8 | EARLY RICARDO (R/9) | Bakker R. | 3'20''70 | 1'17''20 |
4e | 9 | HUMMER SCOTT (R/6) | Tesselaar D.P. | 3'21''10 | 1'16''80 |
5e | 10 | MAJOR BROWN (H/6) | Pools R. | 3'21''20 | 1'16''80 |
6e | 3 | GIBSON BOKO (R/7) | Van Rijn J. | 3'21''60 | 1'17''50 |
7e | 7 | BENJI BOY (R/12) | Verkaik F. | 3'21''60 | 1'17''50 |
G/L | Afstand | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
CRISTAL SUN
De Wrede A.
- De Wrede A.
R/8
- 2600m
5a 7a 4a 8a 5a 6a 6a (18) 7a 6a 11a 7a Da
|
R/8 | 2600m | 5a 7a 4a 8a 5a 6a 6a (18) 7a 6a 11a 7a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ESCOBAR ELJI
De Jong G.
- Gerrit De Jong
H/5
- 2600m
6a 0a (18) 7m 2m 4m 0a Dm Dm 3m Da Da 4a
|
H/5 | 2600m | 6a 0a (18) 7m 2m 4m 0a Dm Dm 3m Da Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GIBSON BOKO
Van Rijn J.
- Schoonhoven S.
R/7
- 2600m
3a 3a Da 5a 7a 2a (18) 3a 5a 1a Da 1a 5a
|
R/7 | 2600m | 3a 3a Da 5a 7a 2a (18) 3a 5a 1a Da 1a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
PEARL STARDUST
Ebbinge R.
- Jan Thijs De Jong
M/5
- 2600m
6a 9a 5a (18) Da 2a 3a 6a 4a 5a 3a 4a Da
|
M/5 | 2600m | 6a 9a 5a (18) Da 2a 3a 6a 4a 5a 3a 4a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
GRIFT JR
Rothengatter M.
- Rothengatter M.F.
R/8
- 2600m
5a 3a 4a 2a Da 4a 3a (18) 1a 1a 6a 6a 4a
|
R/8 | 2600m | 5a 3a 4a 2a Da 4a 3a (18) 1a 1a 6a 6a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DJOKO'S WAY
Dekker J.
- Eric Westerveld
R/9
- 2600m
11a (18) 4a 8a Da Da 4a 2a 5a Da 3a 1a 3a
|
R/9 | 2600m | 11a (18) 4a 8a Da Da 4a 2a 5a Da 3a 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BENJI BOY
Verkaik F.
- Schoonhoven S.
R/12
- 2600m
6a 4a 5a 4a 5a (18) 3a 2a 4a 7a 2a 1a 5a
|
R/12 | 2600m | 6a 4a 5a 4a 5a (18) 3a 2a 4a 7a 2a 1a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
EARLY RICARDO
Bakker R.
- Bosscha A.W.
R/9
- 2600m
8a 3a 4a 2a 7a (18) 8a 4a 3a 1m 9a 6a 6a
|
R/9 | 2600m | 8a 3a 4a 2a 7a (18) 8a 4a 3a 1m 9a 6a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HUMMER SCOTT
Tesselaar D.P.
- Tesselaar D.
R/6
- 2620m
1a 2a 1a (18) 6a 3a 2a 2a 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a
|
R/6 | 2620m | 1a 2a 1a (18) 6a 3a 2a 2a 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
MAJOR BROWN
Pools R.
- Bosscha A.W.
H/6
- 2620m
Da 2a Da 1a (18) 9a Da 4a 2a 8a 6a 3a 2a
|
H/6 | 2620m | Da 2a Da 1a (18) 9a Da 4a 2a 8a 6a 3a 2a |