VIENNE
7
VIENNE 19/05/2019
14h10
Preis Der Viertel Zwei
Draf - 1600m - 20000 € - 9 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 10
Niet-starters : 9 - 11
Tijd : 2'01''07
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 1600m - 20000 € - 9 Starters
Niet-starters : 9 - 11
Tijd : 2'01''07
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 4 | BLACK STAR (R/7) | Sparber J. | 2'01''07 | 1'15''70 |
2e | 7 | GARSTON VENUS (H/3) | Lichtenworther J. | 2'02''00 | 1'16''30 |
3e | 2 | POWER VITAL (R/8) | Mayr G. | 2'02''03 | 1'16''30 |
4e | 3 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN (H/7) | Konlechner F. | 2'03''03 | 1'16''90 |
5e | 8 | EMILI MS (M/7) | Simic M. | 2'03''04 | 1'16''90 |
6e | 5 | DIAMANT VENUS (R/7) | Kubes E. | 2'04''08 | 1'17''60 |
7e | 10 | BLUE SOLITAIRE (M/7) | Brandstatter H. J. | 2'04''09 | 1'17''60 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ATALANTA
(E1)
Fischer C.
- Wolfgang Ruth
M/8
- 1600m
- 1'14"4
4a (18) Da 3a
|
M/8 | 1600m | 1'14"4 | 4a (18) Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
POWER VITAL
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
R/8
- 1600m
- 1'13"7
1a (18) 3a 4a 3a 3a
|
R/8 | 1600m | 1'13"7 | 1a (18) 3a 4a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN
Konlechner F.
- Franz Konlechner
H/7
- 1600m
- 1'14"2
1a (18) 5a 5a 9a 2a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 1'14"2 | 1a (18) 5a 5a 9a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BLACK STAR
Sparber J.
- Mario J.W. Van Dooyeweerd
R/7
- 1600m
- 1'13"3
1a (18) 4a 4a
|
R/7 | 1600m | 1'13"3 | 1a (18) 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DIAMANT VENUS
Kubes E.
- Wolfgang Ruth
R/7
- 1600m
- 1'12"8
2a
|
R/7 | 1600m | 1'12"8 | 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
TOP SECRET J
(E1)
Svoboda J.
- Skladan D.
R/7
- 1600m
- 1'16"2
2a (18) 3a 2a 7a
|
R/7 | 1600m | 1'16"2 | 2a (18) 3a 2a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
GARSTON VENUS
Lichtenworther J.
- Lichtenworther J.
H/3
- 1600m
3a 3a
|
H/3 | 1600m | 3a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
EMILI MS
Simic M.
- Karl Höbart
M/7
- 1600m
Da 7a (18) 2a 2a
|
M/7 | 1600m | Da 7a (18) 2a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
VALENTINA O
NS
Buijs J.
- Johan Buijs
M/5
- 1600m
7a 4a
|
M/5 | 1600m | 7a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BLUE SOLITAIRE
Brandstatter H. J.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
M/7
- 1600m
6a Da
|
M/7 | 1600m | 6a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
LUGGI VENUS
NS
Hobart K.
- Karl Höbart
R/5
- 1600m
Da
|
R/5 | 1600m | Da |