ABY
5
ABY 21/11/2019
19h55
Prix Fuktsparrteknik Loppet
Draf - 2640m - 7586 € - 12 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 4 - 5 - 1 - 12 - 11 - 6
Tijd : 03'19''50
Gediskwalificeerd : 3
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2640m - 7586 € - 12 Starters
Tijd : 03'19''50
Gediskwalificeerd : 3
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 4 | SPRINGBANK (R/9) | Bergh Rob. | 03'19''50 | 01'15''60 |
2e | 5 | ARVID S.H. (R/8) | Jepson Car. J. | 03'19''60 | 01'15''60 |
3e | 1 | WELCOME MALCOLM (H/7) | Hoitomt Eir. | 03'20''40 | 01'15''90 |
4e | 12 | ZINZAN CASH (R/9) | Andersson Mik. | 03'20''70 | 01'16''00 |
5e | 11 | SNOBBEN C.D. (R/5) | Pieters Dwi. | 03'20''90 | 01'16''10 |
6e | 6 | ANDOVER HUDSON (R/8) | Untersteiner Pet. | 03'21''50 | 01'16''30 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
WELCOME MALCOLM
Hoitomt Eir.
- Paal Terje Hamre
H/7
- 2640m
- 1'12"0 - € 9.728
Da 1a 3a 1a 4a
|
H/7 | 2640m |
1'12"0 € 9.728 |
Da 1a 3a 1a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
CEROKKO M.
Persson Ste.
- Simonsson Frida
R/9
- 2640m
- € 10.698
Da 4a 2a 6a 7a
|
R/9 | 2640m | € 10.698 | Da 4a 2a 6a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
RANDOM BRODDE
Christiansson And.
- Sofia Bäck
R/8
- 2640m
- 1'13"7 - € 12.236
6a 3a 0a 0a 7a
|
R/8 | 2640m |
1'13"7 € 12.236 |
6a 3a 0a 0a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
SPRINGBANK
Bergh Rob.
- Sjostrom Monica
R/9
- 2640m
- € 12.392
5a 2a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/9 | 2640m | € 12.392 | 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ARVID S.H.
Jepson Car. J.
- Fredrik Persson
R/8
- 2640m
- 1'10"4 - € 13.168
4a 6a Qa 0a Da
|
R/8 | 2640m |
1'10"4 € 13.168 |
4a 6a Qa 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ANDOVER HUDSON
Untersteiner Pet.
- Aberg Jimmy
R/8
- 2640m
- € 13.560
6a 3a 5a 5a 5a
|
R/8 | 2640m | € 13.560 | 6a 3a 5a 5a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
SERGIE PHEFIRST
Oscarsson Kev.
- Oscarsson Jim
R/8
- 2640m
- € 15.386
7a 0a 0a 0a 1a
|
R/8 | 2640m | € 15.386 | 7a 0a 0a 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
TRICKY FACE
Svanstedt And.
- Bengtsson Ingrid
R/7
- 2640m
- € 16.696
0a 3a 3a 3a 2a
|
R/7 | 2640m | € 16.696 | 0a 3a 3a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
SPEEDY DESIDERIA
Pettersson Rog.
- Pettersson Roger
M/6
- 2640m
- € 13.998
3a 7a Da 6a Da
|
M/6 | 2640m | € 13.998 | 3a 7a Da 6a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BENOIT SIMONI
Falsig Bo
- Falsig Bo
R/7
- 2640m
- € 14.976
2a 3a 7a 8a (18) 7a
|
R/7 | 2640m | € 14.976 | 2a 3a 7a 8a (18) 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
SNOBBEN C.D.
Pieters Dwi.
- Untersteiner Johan
R/5
- 2640m
- € 15.787
Dm Da 3a 4a 5a
|
R/5 | 2640m | € 15.787 | Dm Da 3a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ZINZAN CASH
Andersson Mik.
- Mathilde Bager
R/9
- 2640m
- 1'14"0 - € 16.775
0a 7a 3a 6a 1a
|
R/9 | 2640m |
1'14"0 € 16.775 |
0a 7a 3a 6a 1a |