MONS
2
MONS 03/12/2019
19h02
Prix Martinet
Draf - 2300m - 3600 € - 11 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 4
Tijd : 2'53''06
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2300m - 3600 € - 11 Starters
Tijd : 2'53''06
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 5 | JR DIESCHOOT (R/8) | Loix G. | 2'53''06 | 1'15''20 |
2e | 1 | HERTOGIN FANATIC (M/7) | Van Den Putte Jr J. | 2'53''40 | 1'15''40 |
3e | 2 | JACKMAN (R/9) | Huygens Mlle H. | 2'53''44 | 1'15''40 |
4e | 6 | ICEMAN (R/8) | Sucaet G. | 2'53''63 | 1'15''50 |
5e | 10 | KYWI DE CORTA (R/9) | Dehut F. | 2'54''40 | 1'15''80 |
6e | 8 | JESSY JET VG (M/10) | Vergaerde G. | 2'54''50 | 1'15''90 |
7e | 4 | GABBYTO (R/10) | De Soete C. | 2'54''82 | 1'16''00 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
HERTOGIN FANATIC
Van Den Putte Jr J.
- Van Den Putte J Jr
M/7
- 2300m
1a 2a 7a 6a 3a (18) 2a 3a 2a 2a 6a 1a 3a
|
M/7 | 2300m | 1a 2a 7a 6a 3a (18) 2a 3a 2a 2a 6a 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
JACKMAN
Huygens Mlle H.
- Eriksson Niklas
R/9
- 2300m
8m 6a 0a 4a 5a 1a 6a 4a (18) 5a 1a 3a Da
|
R/9 | 2300m | 8m 6a 0a 4a 5a 1a 6a 4a (18) 5a 1a 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ENOLA PENGUY
Verbeeck J.
- Van Den Hende P.
M/6
- 2300m
3a 4a Da Da 5a Da 3a 2a 3a 1a 3a 1a
|
M/6 | 2300m | 3a 4a Da Da 5a Da 3a 2a 3a 1a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GABBYTO
De Soete C.
- Vandenbulke Olga
R/10
- 2300m
0a 5a 0a 0a 4a 0a Da 2a 7a Dm 8a 5a
|
R/10 | 2300m | 0a 5a 0a 0a 4a 0a Da 2a 7a Dm 8a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
JR DIESCHOOT
Loix G.
- Loix Gunther
R/8
- 2300m
3a 1a 2a 5a 1a 1a Da 1a 3a 2a 3a (18) 1a
|
R/8 | 2300m | 3a 1a 2a 5a 1a 1a Da 1a 3a 2a 3a (18) 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ICEMAN
Sucaet G.
- Gert Sucaet
R/8
- 2300m
4a 4a Dm 2a 3m Da 1m Da 2a 2a Dm (18) Da
|
R/8 | 2300m | 4a 4a Dm 2a 3m Da 1m Da 2a 2a Dm (18) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ITOKI DU LOMBART
Juprelle Seb.
- Juprelle Sebastien
H/12
- 2300m
- 1'13"7
8a 4a 6a 2a 5a 5a 4a 3a 5a (18) 6a 6a 4a
|
H/12 | 2300m | 1'13"7 | 8a 4a 6a 2a 5a 5a 4a 3a 5a (18) 6a 6a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
JESSY JET VG
Vergaerde G.
- Verlinden Guido
M/10
- 2300m
- 1'13"7
5a 0a 0a Da Da 1a 4a 2a 1a 8a 3a 1a
|
M/10 | 2300m | 1'13"7 | 5a 0a 0a Da Da 1a 4a 2a 1a 8a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HONORE D'INVERNE
Willems W.
- Willems Wim
R/8
- 2300m
7m 7a Dm 5a 7a 4m 8a 7a (17) 2a 1a 2a 3a
|
R/8 | 2300m | 7m 7a Dm 5a 7a 4m 8a 7a (17) 2a 1a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
KYWI DE CORTA
Dehut F.
- Dehut Jean Louis
R/9
- 2300m
- 1'13"1
Da 2a Da 7a 2a 3a 0a 2a 4a 2a 4a 2a
|
R/9 | 2300m | 1'13"1 | Da 2a Da 7a 2a 3a 0a 2a 4a 2a 4a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DEMPSEY DONON
Huygens M.
- Huygens-de Witte I.
M/10
- 2300m
1a 4a 2a 5a 5a 7a Ta 0a 6a 0a 2a 4a
|
M/10 | 2300m | 1a 4a 2a 5a 5a 7a Ta 0a 6a 0a 2a 4a |