SAN ISIDRO
6
SAN ISIDRO 14/12/2019
22h00
Prix Félix de Alzaga Unzue
Ren - 1000m - 45074 € - 23 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 14 - 6 - 15 - 11 - 2
Baanconditie : Goed
Ren - 1000m - 45074 € - 23 Starters
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 14 | SPRINGDOM (H/4) | William Pereyra |
2e | 6 | ELOGIADO (H/7) | Pablo G. Falero |
3e | 15 | SWEETEST DREAM (M/4) | Damian Ramella |
4e | 11 | QUEEN LIZ (M/7) | Wilson R. Moreyra |
5e | 2 | CITY WONDER (H/5) | Anibal J. Cabrera |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ART SHOW
Francisco L. Fernandes G.
- Maria F. Alvarez
Box: 16 -
H/4
-
60 kg
1p 4p 3p 6p 5p (18) 0p 4p 5p 1p 1p 1p 2p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | 1p 4p 3p 6p 5p (18) 0p 4p 5p 1p 1p 1p 2p | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
CITY WONDER
Anibal J. Cabrera
- Fabian G. Ayala
Box: 14 -
H/5
-
60 kg
5p 3p 1p 2p 5p 5p 4p (18) 1p 1p 5p 1p 5p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 5p 3p 1p 2p 5p 5p 4p (18) 1p 1p 5p 1p 5p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
CRISOSTOMO KEY
Ivan E. Monasterolo
- Maria F. Alvarez
Box: 15 -
H/5
-
60 kg
2p 0p 0p 3p 1p (18) 3p 0p 4p 1p 1p 4p 1p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 2p 0p 0p 3p 1p (18) 3p 0p 4p 1p 1p 4p 1p | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DINERO CASH
Martin J. Valle
- Miguel A. Alfaro
Box: 9 -
H/4
-
56 kg
1p 3p 3p 9p
|
H/4 | 56 kg | 1p 3p 3p 9p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
EL PINGUINO
Jose M. Sanchez
- Hugo A. Malarino
Box: 23 -
H/8
-
60 kg
8p 0p 3p 1p 5p 2p 1p 2p 4p 3p 0p 6p
|
H/8 | 60 kg | 8p 0p 3p 1p 5p 2p 1p 2p 4p 3p 0p 6p | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ELOGIADO
Pablo G. Falero
- Marcos L. Roberti
Box: 19 -
H/7
-
60 kg
6p 7p 3p 1p 1p 2p (18) 1p 1p 0p 7p 2p 8p
|
H/7 | 60 kg | 6p 7p 3p 1p 1p 2p (18) 1p 1p 0p 7p 2p 8p | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
FARNATELLA
Geronimo J Garcia
- Mariano A. Manso
Box: 18 -
M/5
-
58 kg
5p 3p 0p 1p 1p 4p 5p (18) 1p 1p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 5p 3p 0p 1p 1p 4p 5p (18) 1p 1p | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
FAST FORWARD
Altair Domingos
- Eduardo G. Accosano
Box: 13 -
H/6
-
60 kg
8p 4p 2p 1p (18) 3p 4p 2p 2p 3p 1p 0p (17) 2p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 8p 4p 2p 1p (18) 3p 4p 2p 2p 3p 1p 0p (17) 2p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
GRAN ENEMIGA
Cristian E. Velazquez
- Pablo G. Guerrero
Box: 8 -
M/3
-
54 kg
1p 2p 0p 3p 2p 4p 4p 1p (18) 1p
|
M/3 | 54 kg | 1p 2p 0p 3p 2p 4p 4p 1p (18) 1p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ORPEN FULL
Juan Cruz Villagra
- Fabiãin Osvaldo David
Box: 12 -
H/6
-
60 kg
8p 1p 2p 1p 4p 2p 3p 7p 3p 1p (18) 6p 1p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 8p 1p 2p 1p 4p 2p 3p 7p 3p 1p (18) 6p 1p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
QUEEN LIZ
Wilson R. Moreyra
- Daniel A. Bordon
Box: 20 -
M/7
-
58 kg
2p 3p 1p (18) 1p 6p 2p 2p 2p 1p (17) 1p 1p 1p
|
M/7 | 58 kg | 2p 3p 1p (18) 1p 6p 2p 2p 2p 1p (17) 1p 1p 1p | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
SANDYMAN
Brian R. Enrique
- Jose O. Gonzalez
Box: 6 -
H/5
-
60 kg
3p 5p 4p 3p 4p 1p 1p 4p (18) 1p 3p 3p 2p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 3p 5p 4p 3p 4p 1p 1p 4p (18) 1p 3p 3p 2p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
SHENAZAR
Gustavo E. Calvente
- Claudio O. Rodriguez
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
60 kg
1p 5p 1p (18) 3p 1p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 1p 5p 1p (18) 3p 1p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
SPRINGDOM
William Pereyra
- Angel N. Bonetto
Box: 10 -
H/4
-
56 kg
2p 1p 1p 2p 1p
|
H/4 | 56 kg | 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
SWEETEST DREAM
Damian Ramella
- Fabio R. Cacciabue
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
58 kg
1p 5p 1p 8p 6p 1p 3p 1p (18) 1p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 1p 5p 1p 8p 6p 1p 3p 1p (18) 1p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
TARSINO
Nestor F. Fernandez
- Jose L. Pedernera
Box: 11 -
H/4
-
60 kg
0p 1p 2p 1p 1p 1p (18) 1p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | 0p 1p 2p 1p 1p 1p (18) 1p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
PRINCESA LAKE
Juan C. Noriega
- Silvio R. Loyola
Box: 7 -
M/7
-
58 kg
7p 1p 1p 1p 2p 5p 1p 6p 4p 2p 4p 1p
|
M/7 | 58 kg | 7p 1p 1p 1p 2p 5p 1p 6p 4p 2p 4p 1p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
HONOUR PACT
Kevin Banegas
- Agustin D. Centurion
Box: 21 -
H/6
-
60 kg
2p 0p (18) 0p 8p 3p 0p (17) 0p 6p 1p 2p 1p 1p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 2p 0p (18) 0p 8p 3p 0p (17) 0p 6p 1p 2p 1p 1p | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
INDOMITO ROMAN
Sergio R. Barrionuevo E.
- Leonardo D. Racco
Box: 17 -
H/6
-
60 kg
1p 3p 6p 1p 0p 2p 1p 6p 1p (18) 8p 6p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 1p 3p 6p 1p 0p 2p 1p 6p 1p (18) 8p 6p | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
KAMYKASE VICTORY
Gustavo N. Villalba
- Danilo R. Jacquemain
Box: 2 -
H/9
-
60 kg
7p 5p 2p 1p 3p 2p 1p 3p 5p 1p 4p 2p
|
H/9 | 60 kg | 7p 5p 2p 1p 3p 2p 1p 3p 5p 1p 4p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
LA DOROTHEA
Carlos G. A. Lavor
- Florio A. Barbosa
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
58 kg
1p 5p 2p 3p 2p 2p 3p 1p 1p 1p (18) 1p 4p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 1p 5p 2p 3p 2p 2p 3p 1p 1p 1p (18) 1p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
READY TO CANDY
Eduardo Ortega Pavon
- Nicolas Tartaglia
Box: 5 -
H/4
-
60 kg
0p 5p 1p 5p 7p 0p 3p 0p (18) 1p 4p 1p
|
H/4 | 60 kg | 0p 5p 1p 5p 7p 0p 3p 0p (18) 1p 4p 1p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
THE COUNTRY
Osvaldo A. Alderete
- Hector A. Sueldo
Box: 22 -
H/5
-
60 kg
1p 5p 1p 1p 2p 4p 3p 6p 4p 4p 3p 1p
|
H/5 | 60 kg | 1p 5p 1p 1p 2p 4p 3p 6p 4p 4p 3p 1p | 22 |