VALPARAISO
6
VALPARAISO 24/05/2020
20h48
Prix Moduño
Ren - 1200m - 1066 € - 13 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 9 - 12 - 7 - 6 - 13 - 3 - 4
Tijd : 1'15''51
Baanconditie : Goed
Ren - 1200m - 1066 € - 13 Starters
Tijd : 1'15''51
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 9 | ILUMINADOR (R/7) | Cisternas Ayala R. | |
2e | 12 | BAR TENDER (H/9) | Perez G. | 4 L 1/4 |
3e | 7 | ALMA DE SOLDADO (H/9) | Baeza Riveros J. | 1/4 L |
4e | 6 | DIRTY GOLD (H/7) | Leon W. | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 13 | HEIDY (M/6) | Bracetti V. | 1 L |
6e | 3 | JUNGLE SPIRIT (H/6) | Cortes Verdejo R. | 1/4 L |
7e | 4 | MECHA LARGA (H/8) | Villagran Castillo I.R. | 1 L 1/2 |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
Box: 1 -
H/8
-
56 kg
3p 7p 9p 1p 6p (19) 6p 6p 5p 0p 7p 6p 7p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 3p 7p 9p 1p 6p (19) 6p 6p 5p 0p 7p 6p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Fuenzalida Garcia R.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 2 -
M/7
-
56 kg
1p 0p 5p 8p 8p (19) 6p 6p 7p 8p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 1p 0p 5p 8p 8p (19) 6p 6p 7p 8p 0p 0p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Cortes Verdejo R.
- Salinas Trigo L.
Box: 3 -
H/6
-
58 kg
5p 3p (19) 4p 2p 4p 8p 1p 1p 1p 5p 1p 4p
|
H/6 | 58 kg | 5p 3p (19) 4p 2p 4p 8p 1p 1p 1p 5p 1p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Villagran Castillo I.R.
- Luis Guillermo Catena
Box: 4 -
H/8
-
59 kg
0p 8p 8p 0p (19) 0p 6p 1p 4p 7p 1p 0p 6p
|
H/8 | 59 kg | 0p 8p 8p 0p (19) 0p 6p 1p 4p 7p 1p 0p 6p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Carvacho D.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 5 -
M/8
-
55 kg
1p 5p 1p 4p 2p 7p 5p 1p 0p (19) 5p 6p 0p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 1p 5p 1p 4p 2p 7p 5p 1p 0p (19) 5p 6p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Leon W.
- Ercira Alarcã³n J.
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
56 kg
3p 6p 9p 2p 2p 2p 0p 8p 6p 0p (19) 0p 0p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 3p 6p 9p 2p 2p 2p 0p 8p 6p 0p (19) 0p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Baeza Riveros J.
- Anibal Regenaldo Norambuena Garrido
Box: 7 -
H/9
-
58 kg
1p 0p 9p 0p 3p 0p 0p (19) 0p 0p 8p 2p 0p
|
H/9 | 58 kg | 1p 0p 9p 0p 3p 0p 0p (19) 0p 0p 8p 2p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Gonzalez Moreno J. A.
- Carlos Miguel Norambuena
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
58 kg
5p 4p 0p 4p (19) 6p 1p 9p 3p 0p 3p 2p 3p
|
H/8 | 58 kg | 5p 4p 0p 4p (19) 6p 1p 9p 3p 0p 3p 2p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cisternas Ayala R.
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 9 -
R/7
-
58 kg
6p 3p 2p 3p (19) 5p 5p 9p 3p 0p 0p 7p 9p
|
R/7 | 58 kg | 6p 3p 2p 3p (19) 5p 5p 9p 3p 0p 0p 7p 9p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Medina Ja.
- Osvaldo Alfonso Urbina Hernandez
Box: 10 -
R/8
-
56 kg
7p 1p 6p 1p 3p 4p 4p (19) 9p 9p 9p 1p 4p
|
R/8 | 56 kg | 7p 1p 6p 1p 3p 4p 4p (19) 9p 9p 9p 1p 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Rodriguez L.
- Valdivia Bruna L.
Box: 11 -
M/7
-
54 kg
2p 1p 6p 0p
|
M/7 | 54 kg | 2p 1p 6p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Perez G.
- Gabriel Rodrigo Reyes Iriarte
Box: 12 -
H/9
-
58 kg
1p 6p 3p 3p 9p 0p 0p 0p 2p 2p 3p 5p
|
H/9 | 58 kg | 1p 6p 3p 3p 9p 0p 0p 0p 2p 2p 3p 5p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Bracetti V.
- Waleska Del Mme C. P. P.
Box: 13 -
M/6
-
54 kg
7p 0p 1p 0p 4p 0p (19) 7p 7p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 7p 0p 1p 0p 4p 0p (19) 7p 7p 0p 0p 0p | 13 |