BJERKE
3
BJERKE 03/08/2020
12h42
Prix Bollène
Draf - 2100m - 3523 € - 12 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 5 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 12 - 6
Tijd : 2'39''30
Gediskwalificeerd : 8 - 9
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2100m - 3523 € - 12 Starters
Tijd : 2'39''30
Gediskwalificeerd : 8 - 9
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 5 | DANI'S PRINCESS (M/9) | Dalen Dag S. | 2'39''30 | 1'15''90 |
2e | 11 | ORLANDO FORTIS (R/11) | Gundersen Gei. V. | 2'39''50 | 1'16''00 |
3e | 3 | BRONZINI (H/4) | Hamre Fro. | 2'39''60 | 1'16''00 |
4e | 1 | VICKY WAITING (M/7) | Hop Vid. | 2'39''80 | 1'16''10 |
5e | 4 | CALEXICO (R/8) | Hoitomt Eir. | 2'40''80 | 1'16''60 |
6e | 12 | MAGIC IN MIND (R/10) | Odegaard Knu. A. | 2'40''90 | 1'16''60 |
7e | 6 | COKTAIL'S HANGOVER (M/7) | Tengsareid Asb. | 2'41''00 | 1'16''70 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Hop Vid.
- Braaten Kjell Vidar
M/7
- 2100m
- € 14.647
2a 0a 0a 4a 3a
|
M/7 | 2100m | € 14.647 | 2a 0a 0a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Austevoll Gun.
- Ole Bjørn Hoppestad
R/9
- 2100m
- 1'14"6 - € 12.842
7a 3a 6a 5a 0a
|
R/9 | 2100m |
1'14"6 € 12.842 |
7a 3a 6a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Hamre Fro.
- Hamre Frode
H/4
- 2100m
- € 14.250
4a 4a 4a 4a 0a
|
H/4 | 2100m | € 14.250 | 4a 4a 4a 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Hoitomt Eir.
- Andersen Arvid
R/8
- 2100m
- € 15.607
(19) 0a 6a 0a 5a 3a
|
R/8 | 2100m | € 15.607 | (19) 0a 6a 0a 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Dalen Dag S.
- Anne Grete Rasmussen
M/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"3 - € 15.559
0a 6a 3a 0a 3a
|
M/9 | 2100m |
1'13"3 € 15.559 |
0a 6a 3a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Tengsareid Asb.
- Martinsen Anne Mette
M/7
- 2100m
- € 14.976
4a 0a 0a 6a 0a
|
M/7 | 2100m | € 14.976 | 4a 0a 0a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Rennesvik Erl.
- Skiaker Aina
M/8
- 2100m
- € 15.257
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
M/8 | 2100m | € 15.257 | 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kvikstad J.M.
- Henriksen Ivar
R/6
- 2100m
- € 13.426
2a 5a 0a 0a Da
|
R/6 | 2100m | € 13.426 | 2a 5a 0a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Kolle Lar. A.
- Kolle Helene
R/6
- 2100m
- € 11.148
1a Da 6a Da 0a
|
R/6 | 2100m | € 11.148 | 1a Da 6a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Holm Han. C.
- Skogdalen Vidar
M/9
- 2100m
- 1'14"0 - € 9.161
4a 0a 0a 2a (19) 0a
|
M/9 | 2100m |
1'14"0 € 9.161 |
4a 0a 0a 2a (19) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gundersen Gei. V.
- Christian Pedersen
R/11
- 2100m
- 1'13"2 - € 13.225
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a
|
R/11 | 2100m |
1'13"2 € 13.225 |
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Odegaard Knu. A.
- Knut Arne Ödegaard
R/10
- 2100m
- 1'14"8 - € 14.978
5a 5a 0a 5a 6a
|
R/10 | 2100m |
1'14"8 € 14.978 |
5a 5a 0a 5a 6a |