OSTERSUND
6
OSTERSUND 04/03/2021
20h14
Lopp 6
Draf - 2140m - 7114 € - 14 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 12 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 9
Tijd : 02'42''10
Gediskwalificeerd : 8
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2140m - 7114 € - 14 Starters
Tijd : 02'42''10
Gediskwalificeerd : 8
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 12 | BERRA STEEL (R/7) | Wajersten Dan. | 02'42''10 | 01'15''00 |
2e | 1 | RONJA BOKO (M/5) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'42''20 | 01'15''80 |
3e | 7 | KALAXY BOKO (R/6) | Melander Mic. | 02'42''50 | 01'15''20 |
4e | 4 | YEAR HALL (R/5) | Linderoth Per. | 02'42''50 | 01'15''90 |
5e | 2 | BOUNTY LADAY (R/7) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'43''20 | 01'16''30 |
6e | 5 | T.WALL'S IRONMAID (M/6) | Frilen Mme S. | 02'43''60 | 01'16''40 |
7e | 9 | ESTHER EASTER (M/7) | Forsberg Emi. | 02'44''30 | 01'16''10 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Malmin Kristian
M/5
- 2140m
- € 4.333
2a 2a (20) 8a 5a 5a
|
M/5 | 2140m | € 4.333 | 2a 2a (20) 8a 5a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Eriksson Ake
R/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"5 - € 3.095
3a Qa (20) Da Da Da
|
R/7 | 2140m |
1'14"5 € 3.095 |
3a Qa (20) Da Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Ingvar Nyberg
- Agren Micael
R/5
- 2140m
- € 3.809
Qa Da (20) 0a Da
|
R/5 | 2140m | € 3.809 | Qa Da (20) 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Linderoth Per.
- Kytola Aleksi
R/5
- 2140m
- € 4.714
5a 4a 7a (20) 0a
|
R/5 | 2140m | € 4.714 | 5a 4a 7a (20) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Frilen Mme S.
- Nilsson Tomas B
M/6
- 2140m
- € 4.476
0a 2a 5a (20) 0a 0a
|
M/6 | 2140m | € 4.476 | 0a 2a 5a (20) 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Andersson Jim.
- Thomas Holtermann
M/5
- 2140m
- € 5.085
0a 7a 5a 0a (20) 4a
|
M/5 | 2140m | € 5.085 | 0a 7a 5a 0a (20) 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Melander Mic.
- Loft Tina
R/6
- 2160m
- 1'14"1 - € 12.097
1a 5a 2a (20) 0a 2a
|
R/6 | 2160m |
1'14"1 € 12.097 |
1a 5a 2a (20) 0a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Akerlund Ken.
- Conny Kramme
R/10
- 2160m
- 1'15"5 - € 12.019
(20) 0a Dm 3m 3a 0m
|
R/10 | 2160m |
1'15"5 € 12.019 |
(20) 0a Dm 3m 3a 0m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Forsberg Emi.
- Wasterhed Jenny
M/7
- 2160m
- € 9.676
0a (20) 6a Qa (19) 0a 0a
|
M/7 | 2160m | € 9.676 | 0a (20) 6a Qa (19) 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Eriksson Ulf
- Lofgren Malin
R/7
- 2160m
- € 9.885
(20) 0a 7a 6a 1a 3a
|
R/7 | 2160m | € 9.885 | (20) 0a 7a 6a 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Sidback Mme Jes.
- Eriksson Ake
R/7
- 2160m
- 1'12"9 - € 10.000
0a (20) 4a 0a 4a 3a
|
R/7 | 2160m |
1'12"9 € 10.000 |
0a (20) 4a 0a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Gunnar Olsson
R/7
- 2160m
- 1'13"0 - € 13.314
(20) 3a 1a 6a 4a 2a
|
R/7 | 2160m |
1'13"0 € 13.314 |
(20) 3a 1a 6a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
|
Vikstrom L. H.
- Arvidsson Stefan
R/6
- 2160m
- € 11.242
6a 2a 3a 3a (20) 4a
|
R/6 | 2160m | € 11.242 | 6a 2a 3a 3a (20) 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Johansson Jon.
- Johansson Bertil
H/8
- 2160m
- € 9.561
6a 2a 6a 0a (20) 7a
|
H/8 | 2160m | € 9.561 | 6a 2a 6a 0a (20) 7a |