SANTIAGO
1
SANTIAGO 09/04/2021
18h44
Prix Que Se Dice
Ren - 1000m - 2787 € - 15 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 6 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 14 - 8
Tijd : 1'00''38
Baanconditie : Goed
Ren - 1000m - 2787 € - 15 Starters
Tijd : 1'00''38
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 6 | PRINCESA SURENA (M/4) | Perez Sepulveda Rob. J. | |
2e | 7 | BUENA CHICA (M/5) | Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 1 | MAZIKEEN (M/4) | Sasso Sasso Car. | TETE |
4e | 3 | WIGGLY (M/4) | Solano J. | 2 L |
5e | 11 | FLYING FOREVER (M/4) | Pimentel Jes. | 1/2 L |
6e | 14 | MY FLORENCE (M/7) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | ENCOLURE |
7e | 8 | TURANDOT (M/5) | Urrejola I. | 1 L |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Sasso Sasso Car.
- Gonzalez Sobarzo O. F.
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
51 kg
9p 0p 8p 7p 4p 0p 4p (20) 0p 2p 7p 0p 7p
|
M/4 | 51 kg | 9p 0p 8p 7p 4p 0p 4p (20) 0p 2p 7p 0p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Zuniga Jor.
- Evaristo Alarcon J.
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
55 kg
6p 0p 0p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 6p 0p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Solano J.
- Manuel Norambuena Ch.
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
55 kg
0p 0p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | 0p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Marcos Contreras
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
55 kg
2p 5p 9p 2p (20) 5p 3p 2p 9p 0p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | 2p 5p 9p 2p (20) 5p 3p 2p 9p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Paredes Valenzuela J. C.
Box: 5 -
M/4
-
51 kg
9p (20) 0p
|
M/4 | 51 kg | 9p (20) 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Perez Sepulveda Rob. J.
- John Ricardo Pinochet Ponce
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
55 kg
5p 8p 7p 4p 5p 8p (20) 0p 6p 8p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | 5p 8p 7p 4p 5p 8p (20) 0p 6p 8p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Figueroa Martinez Nel. E.
- Fredy Daniel Hidalgo Flores
Box: 7 -
M/5
-
55 kg
8p 0p 8p 0p (20) 0p 4p 9p 8p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 8p 0p 8p 0p (20) 0p 4p 9p 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Urrejola I.
- Angel Jaque Segovia
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
51 kg
4p 0p 0p 8p 0p (20) 0p 0p 5p 5p 8p (19) 7p
|
M/5 | 51 kg | 4p 0p 0p 8p 0p (20) 0p 0p 5p 5p 8p (19) 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Flores Guardia Jos. E.
- Zamorano Fernandez F. A.
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
55 kg
3p 0p 5p 7p 6p 5p 0p 8p 0p 5p (20) 0p 4p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | 3p 0p 5p 7p 6p 5p 0p 8p 0p 5p (20) 0p 4p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Menghini Yanez Lui. D.
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 10 -
M/5
-
51 kg
8p 0p 7p 6p 5p 9p 0p (20) 0p 0p 8p 0p 9p
|
M/5 | 51 kg | 8p 0p 7p 6p 5p 9p 0p (20) 0p 0p 8p 0p 9p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Pimentel Jes.
- Raul O. Vasquez
Box: 11 -
M/4
-
51 kg
0p 4p 0p 0p (20) 5p 0p
|
M/4 | 51 kg | 0p 4p 0p 0p (20) 5p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Oliveros Avila N. R.
- Jorge Gonzalez M.
Box: 12 -
M/6
-
55 kg
8p 0p 0p (20) 5p 6p 0p 4p 0p 3p 4p 0p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 8p 0p 0p (20) 5p 6p 0p 4p 0p 3p 4p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Miranda Ulloa Die. A.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 13 -
M/6
-
51 kg
0p 0p
|
M/6 | 51 kg | 0p 0p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Alexis Ramon Perez
Box: 14 -
M/7
-
55 kg
0p 7p 5p 6p 7p 5p 0p 5p (20) 0p 7p 0p 0p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 0p 7p 5p 6p 7p 5p 0p 5p (20) 0p 7p 0p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Munoz Morales J.
- Carlos A. Garcia Vigoroux
Box: 15 -
M/4
-
55 kg
0p 8p (20) 0p 7p 6p 5p 0p 0p 0p 7p 8p 8p
|
M/4 | 55 kg | 0p 8p (20) 0p 7p 6p 5p 0p 0p 0p 7p 8p 8p | 15 |