BADEN VIENNE
3
BADEN VIENNE 20/08/2022
18h40
Prix Dna Race-Cup
Draf - 1600m - 1200 € - 9 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 7 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 6
Tijd : 2'04''68
Gediskwalificeerd : 4
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 1600m - 1200 € - 9 Starters
Tijd : 2'04''68
Gediskwalificeerd : 4
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 7 | MADNESS (R/10) | Sykora H. | 2'04''68 | 1'17''90 |
2e | 1 | CHUPPA CHUPS (R/9) | Gruber Geo. | 2'04''72 | 1'18''00 |
3e | 5 | ROYAL CROWN VENUS (R/10) | Brandstatter Hub. J. | 2'05''09 | 1'18''20 |
4e | 9 | ARDO GOAL (R/11) | Kubes E. | 2'05''52 | 1'18''50 |
5e | 8 | RAIKA VENUS (M/10) | Gruber K. | 2'05''73 | 1'18''60 |
6e | 2 | DARNLEY MO (H/11) | Strasser Mme J. | 2'06''73 | 1'19''20 |
7e | 6 | TOSCA QUEEN (M/9) | Handlos E. | 2'06''92 | 1'19''30 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Gruber Geo.
- Sascha Fischer
R/9
- 1600m
- 1'15"4
Da 8a 6a (21) Da 7a Da 8a 8a 6a Da (20) 5a Da
|
R/9 | 1600m | 1'15"4 | Da 8a 6a (21) Da 7a Da 8a 8a 6a Da (20) 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Strasser Mme J.
- Zanderigo M.
H/11
- 1600m
3a 5a 8a 8a 13a 10a (21) 4a Da 3a 5a 9a 4a
|
H/11 | 1600m | 3a 5a 8a 8a 13a 10a (21) 4a Da 3a 5a 9a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ortner H.
- Johan Buijs
R/9
- 1600m
- 1'16"3
Da 4a 5a 7a 3a 10a 6a 11a 6a 8a 2a 9a
|
R/9 | 1600m | 1'16"3 | Da 4a 5a 7a 3a 10a 6a 11a 6a 8a 2a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Zanderigo M.
- Höbart K.
R/8
- 1600m
- 1'16"0
4a 5a 2a 7a 5a 6a (21) 6a 3a 4a 4a 6a 5a
|
R/8 | 1600m | 1'16"0 | 4a 5a 2a 7a 5a 6a (21) 6a 3a 4a 4a 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Brandstatter Hub. J.
- Peter Snajder
R/10
- 1600m
- 1'14"8
1a 8a 2a 8a 1a (21) 4a 12a Da 13a 8a 4a 5a
|
R/10 | 1600m | 1'14"8 | 1a 8a 2a 8a 1a (21) 4a 12a Da 13a 8a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Handlos E.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
M/9
- 1600m
4a 9a 5a 9a 2a (21) 9a 11a 5a 1a 6a 2a 3a
|
M/9 | 1600m | 4a 9a 5a 9a 2a (21) 9a 11a 5a 1a 6a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sykora H.
- Sykora H.
R/10
- 1600m
- 1'15"1
Da 2a 4a 1a 4a 5a 9a 8a 3a 3a 1a 6a
|
R/10 | 1600m | 1'15"1 | Da 2a 4a 1a 4a 5a 9a 8a 3a 3a 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Gruber K.
- Sascha Fischer
M/10
- 1600m
3a 4a 8a 7a (21) Da 2a 9a 5a 7a 6a 5a 1a
|
M/10 | 1600m | 3a 4a 8a 7a (21) Da 2a 9a 5a 7a 6a 5a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Kubes E.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
R/11
- 1600m
4a 2a 5a 9a 5a 6a 6a (21) 6a 4a 3a 6a 10a
|
R/11 | 1600m | 4a 2a 5a 9a 5a 6a 6a (21) 6a 4a 3a 6a 10a |