SANTIAGO
13
SANTIAGO 28/03/2024
21h19
Prix Liberadora
Ren - 1000m - 2672 € - 15 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 8 - 6 - 15 - 5 - 13 - 10 - 9
Tijd : 0'59''50
Baanconditie : Fast - All-Weather
Ren - 1000m - 2672 € - 15 Starters
Tijd : 0'59''50
Baanconditie : Fast - All-Weather
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 8 | JAIR (R/8) | Toro Naranjo Jes. A. | |
2e | 6 | CAMPANITA MIA (M/6) | Munoz Morales J. | NEZ |
3e | 15 | SWEET DELFINA (M/5) | Alvarado D. | 1 L |
4e | 5 | POR LO PRONTO (R/4) | Leon Espinoza Ber. E. | 1 L |
5e | 13 | GENUINE COMAND (M/4) | Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. | 1/2 L |
6e | 10 | ACHAPLINA (M/7) | Johan A. Gonzalez | 1/2 L |
7e | 9 | PRINCIPE GEORGE (R/7) | Pimentel Jes. | NEZ |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Reyes J.
- Carlos Sepulveda B.
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
55 kg
1p 10p 11p 6p 14p
|
H/6 | 55 kg | 1p 10p 11p 6p 14p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Menghini Yanez Lui. D.
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 2 -
H/6
-
54 kg
10p (23) 3p 2p 3p 3p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 10p (23) 3p 2p 3p 3p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Cifuentes Pedraza Vic.
- Rodrigo Munoz M.
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
55 kg
2p 2p 4p 5p (23) 10p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 2p 2p 4p 5p (23) 10p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Alvarez Gallardo Axe.
- Sergio Eduardo Morales Galleguillos
Box: 4 -
R/8
-
54 kg
9p 1p 13p 10p 13p
|
R/8 | 54 kg | 9p 1p 13p 10p 13p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Leon Espinoza Ber. E.
- Jose Tomas Allende Fernandez
Box: 5 -
R/4
-
57 kg
1p 9p (23) 8p 11p 3p
|
R/4 | 57 kg | 1p 9p (23) 8p 11p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Munoz Morales J.
- Pedro Becar Melero
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
54 kg
2p 2p 9p 9p 10p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 2p 2p 9p 9p 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Solorza Fernandez R.
- Alexis Perez D.
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
54 kg
8p 2p 10p 2p 3p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 8p 2p 10p 2p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Toro Naranjo Jes. A.
- Alvaro Alejandro Fernandez Lozano
Box: 8 -
R/8
-
56 kg
10p 10p 7p 3p 13p
|
R/8 | 56 kg | 10p 10p 7p 3p 13p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Pimentel Jes.
- Gabriel Gustavo Melej
Box: 9 -
R/7
-
54 kg
13p 8p 1p 9p (23) 13p
|
R/7 | 54 kg | 13p 8p 1p 9p (23) 13p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Johan A. Gonzalez
- Waleska Del Mme C. P. P.
Box: 10 -
M/7
-
54 kg
6p 10p (23) 13p 12p 1p
|
M/7 | 54 kg | 6p 10p (23) 13p 12p 1p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Silva L. P.
- Alexis Ramon Perez
Box: 11 -
M/7
-
55 kg
1p (23) 11p 12p 9p 2p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 1p (23) 11p 12p 9p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Henriquez Tapia Fel.
- Parra D'andrea A. R.
Box: 12 -
H/5
-
54 kg
3p 6p 4p 6p 7p
|
H/5 | 54 kg | 3p 6p 4p 6p 7p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Juan Pablo Rodriguez Elizondo
Box: 13 -
M/4
-
54 kg
11p 12p 7p 6p 10p
|
M/4 | 54 kg | 11p 12p 7p 6p 10p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Illesca Lillo Nic. E.
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 14 -
M/4
-
56 kg
1p 1p (23) 12p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 1p 1p (23) 12p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Alvarado D.
- Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 15 -
M/5
-
57 kg
12p 10p 6p 8p 4p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 12p 10p 6p 8p 4p | 15 |