SANTIAGO
14
SANTIAGO 28/03/2024
21h48
Prix Lerissa
Ren - 1000m - 2672 € - 15 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 1 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 15 - 2 - 11
Tijd : 0'59''48
Baanconditie : Fast - All-Weather
Ren - 1000m - 2672 € - 15 Starters
Tijd : 0'59''48
Baanconditie : Fast - All-Weather
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 1 | LAGRIMAS DE AGUA (M/5) | Varas Villaroel Ari. | |
2e | 4 | MO FARAH (H/4) | Painen Berrios R. A. | ENC. |
3e | 7 | PARTISANNO (H/5) | Galaz Lizama Mau. N. | 1/2 L |
4e | 10 | LONCO BRAVO (R/5) | Chamorro Mellado M. A. | 3/4 L |
5e | 15 | MAS QUE LINDA (M/4) | Mora Vallejos J. A. | 3 L |
6e | 2 | FURIA DE TROYA (H/5) | Vargas Wil. | 3/4 L |
7e | 11 | AHORA TE TOCA (H/6) | Zuniga Diaz Jor. E. | 1/2 L |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Alejandro Patricio Padovani
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
56 kg
11p (23) 1p 5p 2p 7p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 11p (23) 1p 5p 2p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Vargas Wil.
- Alexis Perez D.
Box: 2 -
H/5
-
55 kg
3p 14p 10p 9p 12p
|
H/5 | 55 kg | 3p 14p 10p 9p 12p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ayala Ben.
- Miguel Angel Medina Turner
Box: 3 -
R/7
-
56 kg
4p (23) 14p 12p 11p 8p
|
R/7 | 56 kg | 4p (23) 14p 12p 11p 8p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Painen Berrios R. A.
- John Ricardo Pinochet Ponce
Box: 4 -
H/4
-
56 kg
4p 1p (23) 12p 13p 6p
|
H/4 | 56 kg | 4p 1p (23) 12p 13p 6p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Galaz Gonzalez Jor. L.
- Waleska Pena
Box: 5 -
R/6
-
57 kg
3p 9p 8p 10p 7p
|
R/6 | 57 kg | 3p 9p 8p 10p 7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Alejandro Patricio Padovani
Box: 6 -
R/5
-
56 kg
10p 10p 9p 12p 1p
|
R/5 | 56 kg | 10p 10p 9p 12p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Galaz Lizama Mau. N.
- Juan Pablo Rodriguez Elizondo
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
55 kg
5p 12p 6p 8p 5p
|
H/5 | 55 kg | 5p 12p 6p 8p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Polanco Urrutia R.
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
57 kg
11p 7p 4p 10p 8p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 11p 7p 4p 10p 8p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Illesca Lillo Nic. E.
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 9 -
M/8
-
55 kg
10p 7p 9p 13p 11p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 10p 7p 9p 13p 11p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Chamorro Mellado M. A.
- Gabriel Gustavo Melej
Box: 10 -
R/5
-
56 kg
8p 6p 2p 6p 10p
|
R/5 | 56 kg | 8p 6p 2p 6p 10p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Alexis Perez D.
Box: 11 -
H/6
-
56 kg
7p 11p 3p 4p 2p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 7p 11p 3p 4p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Reyes J.
- Raul Serrano Gajardo
Box: 12 -
M/5
-
55 kg
12p 13p 12p 8p 1p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 12p 13p 12p 8p 1p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Gonzalez Jorquera Lui. A.
- Manuel Norambuena Ch.
Box: 13 -
M/4
-
56 kg
10p 12p 4p (23) 13p 2p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 10p 12p 4p (23) 13p 2p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Carreno Rojas E. A.
Box: 14 -
H/6
-
57 kg
1p 6p 2p 3p 8p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 1p 6p 2p 3p 8p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Mora Vallejos J. A.
- Oscar Felipe Sobarzo Gonzalez
Box: 15 -
M/4
-
57 kg
13p 7p 9p 11p 1p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 13p 7p 9p 11p 1p | 15 |