SON PARDO
3
SON PARDO 26/09/2018
12h10
Prix Joan Marti Dols
Attelé - 2150m - 5000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 10
Temps : 2'49''05
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2150m - 5000 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 10
Temps : 2'49''05
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | ENEMIC (M/8) | Bosch Santandreu M. | 2'49''05 | 1'18''60 |
2e | 8 | ERROL FLYNN HM (M/7) | Rotger Serra Jc. | 2'49''08 | 1'18''60 |
3e | 6 | EXCELLENCE (F/4) | Frontera A. | 2'49''46 | 1'18''80 |
4e | 3 | ES GONYADOR DE FONT (M/7) | Carreras Palliser J. | 2'49''61 | 1'18''90 |
5e | 4 | ESTRELLA DURAN (F/7) | Puigserver Ferrer Mo. | 2'50''29 | 1'19''20 |
6e | 11 | ELITE SUYAL (M/5) | Riutort Martorell B. | 2'50''54 | 1'19''30 |
7e | 2 | ESPIGA DES LLORER (F/9) | Fluxa J. | 2'50''85 | 1'19''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ES BOU DE FONT
Bauza Bassa J.
- Morro Pons J.
M/5
- 2150m
0a 6a 3a 0a 6a 5a 2a 6a 0a 0a 0a Da
|
M/5 | 2150m | 0a 6a 3a 0a 6a 5a 2a 6a 0a 0a 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ESPIGA DES LLORER
Fluxa J.
- Cuadra Can Garrit
F/9
- 2150m
- 1'14"4
3a 4a 7a Da 3a 0a Da 0a 1a 4a 3a 1a
|
F/9 | 2150m | 1'14"4 | 3a 4a 7a Da 3a 0a Da 0a 1a 4a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ES GONYADOR DE FONT
Carreras Palliser J.
- Riera Bennasar Guillermo
M/7
- 2150m
3a 4a 4a 1a 4a 7a Da 2a 0a 7a 3a (17) Da
|
M/7 | 2150m | 3a 4a 4a 1a 4a 7a Da 2a 0a 7a 3a (17) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ESTRELLA DURAN
Puigserver Ferrer Mo.
- Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
F/7
- 2150m
4a 4a 0a 5a 2a 0a 0a 6a 3a 0a (17) 6a 0a
|
F/7 | 2150m | 4a 4a 0a 5a 2a 0a 0a 6a 3a 0a (17) 6a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
EY FIORI
(NP)
Fluxa Gomila Jme.
- Calvo Fornes Bartolome
F/7
- 2150m
4a 3a 5a 1a 5a Da 1a 3a 2a 6a 2a 6a
|
F/7 | 2150m | 4a 3a 5a 1a 5a Da 1a 3a 2a 6a 2a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
EXCELLENCE
Frontera A.
- J. A. Hernandez N.
F/4
- 2150m
Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (17) 3a 5a 1a 1a 2a 4a
|
F/4 | 2150m | Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (17) 3a 5a 1a 1a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ENEMIC
Bosch Santandreu M.
- Bosch Santandreu Mateu
M/8
- 2150m
3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 4a (17) 1a 2a 4a 2a
|
M/8 | 2150m | 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 4a (17) 1a 2a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ERROL FLYNN HM
Rotger Serra Jc.
- Estelrich Tugores Pilar
M/7
- 2150m
1a 2a 2a 3a 3a 2a Da 4a Da Da 0a Da
|
M/7 | 2150m | 1a 2a 2a 3a 3a 2a Da 4a Da Da 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ELEOS YC
Coll Julia A.
- Coll Font Maria
M/7
- 2150m
3a 5a 2a 6a 0a 7a 7a 3a 5a Da 2a 5a
|
M/7 | 2150m | 3a 5a 2a 6a 0a 7a 7a 3a 5a Da 2a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
EPSILON BINIATI
(NP)
Fuster G.
- Capo B.
M/4
- 2150m
Da (17) 2a Da 7a 3a 2a Da 1a 0a 3a 0a Da
|
M/4 | 2150m | Da (17) 2a Da 7a 3a 2a Da 1a 0a 3a 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ELITE SUYAL
Riutort Martorell B.
- Riutort Martorell B.
M/5
- 2150m
Da 1a 4a 0a Da 0a 5a 4a 6a Da 0a
|
M/5 | 2150m | Da 1a 4a 0a Da 0a 5a 4a 6a Da 0a |