AVENCHES
3
AVENCHES 03/03/2012
12h30
Prix Roi du Lupin
Draf - 2350m - 6531.00 € - 14 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 11 - 13 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 5
Tijd : 3'03''91
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2350m - 6531.00 € - 14 Starters
Tijd : 3'03''91
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 11 | RAPACE CHARENTAIS (R/7) | Bartschi A. | 3'03''91 | 1'18''30 |
2e | 13 | STRAUSS DU MARTZA (R/10) | Pujol R. | 3'04''44 | 1'18''50 |
3e | 3 | ROYAL FOX (M/9) | Vignoni Mj. | 3'04''88 | 1'18''70 |
4e | 4 | UKA DES CHAUMES (M/5) | Bovay M. A. | 3'06''37 | 1'19''30 |
5e | 8 | TAMITTA (M/5) | Laubscher Mme A. | 3'07''28 | 1'19''70 |
6e | 1 | TINTO WAY (R/9) | Vulliamy C. | 3'07''69 | 1'19''90 |
7e | 5 | UKRAINE JULRY (M/5) | Besson Philip. | 3'07''91 | 1'20''00 |
G/L | Afstand | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
TINTO WAY
Vulliamy C.
- Vulliamy Christophe
R/9
- 2350m
(11) 5a 5a 6a 5a Da 4a
|
R/9 | 2350m | (11) 5a 5a 6a 5a Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SAGA DU VERGER
Matthey Jb.
- Matthey Jb.
M/6
- 2350m
(11) 2a Da 5a Dista 6a 4a
|
M/6 | 2350m | (11) 2a Da 5a Dista 6a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ROYAL FOX
Vignoni Mj.
- Theureau Ludovic
M/9
- 2350m
9a (11) 3a 2a 6a 8a
|
M/9 | 2350m | 9a (11) 3a 2a 6a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
UKA DES CHAUMES
Bovay M. A.
- Bovay Ma.
M/5
- 2350m
(11) 3a 4a Da 1a 2a 1a
|
M/5 | 2350m | (11) 3a 4a Da 1a 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
UKRAINE JULRY
Besson Philip.
- Besson Philip.
M/5
- 2350m
(11) 3a 4a 1a Da 2a 4a
|
M/5 | 2350m | (11) 3a 4a 1a Da 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
SUNNY BOY
Pittet C.
- Console Anne-marie
R/9
- 2350m
(11) Aa Da 7a Dista 8a Da
|
R/9 | 2350m | (11) Aa Da 7a Dista 8a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
RHODOS
Schneider Mlle N.
- Schneider Mlle N.
M/7
- 2350m
(11) 7a 5a 5a 7a 2a 5a
|
M/7 | 2350m | (11) 7a 5a 5a 7a 2a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
TAMITTA
Laubscher Mme A.
- Laubscher Mme A.
M/5
- 2350m
(11) 4a 5a 7a Da 6a 3a
|
M/5 | 2350m | (11) 4a 5a 7a Da 6a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
RINAYA DU THOT
Scheidegger Mme M.
- Scheidegger Mme M.
M/12
- 2350m
(11) 5a 10a 8a Da 7a 8a
|
M/12 | 2350m | (11) 5a 10a 8a Da 7a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
SHELBY
Fresneau R.
- Fresneau R.
R/6
- 2350m
(10) 6a Da Da 2a 1a 3a
|
R/6 | 2350m | (10) 6a Da Da 2a 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
RAPACE CHARENTAIS
Bartschi A.
- Bartschi A.
R/7
- 2350m
(11) Da 2a 8a 13a
|
R/7 | 2350m | (11) Da 2a 8a 13a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
TORINO DU PAON
Schneider P.
- Pittet C.
R/6
- 2350m
(11) 0a 2a 5a 3a 7a 9a
|
R/6 | 2350m | (11) 0a 2a 5a 3a 7a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
STRAUSS DU MARTZA
Pujol R.
- Theureau L.
R/10
- 2350m
(11) Da 3a 8a 2a Da Da
|
R/10 | 2350m | (11) Da 3a 8a 2a Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
SHADOW FIGHTER
Humbert A.
- Schulthess Gabriela
R/9
- 2350m
(11) 5a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a
|
R/9 | 2350m | (11) 5a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a |