AVENCHES
3
AVENCHES 03/03/2012
12h30
Prix Roi du Lupin
Attelé - 2350m - 6531.00 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 13 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 5
Temps : 3'03''91
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2350m - 6531.00 € - 14 Partants
Temps : 3'03''91
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | RAPACE CHARENTAIS (H/7) | Bartschi A. | 3'03''91 | 1'18''30 |
2e | 13 | STRAUSS DU MARTZA (H/10) | Pujol R. | 3'04''44 | 1'18''50 |
3e | 3 | ROYAL FOX (F/9) | Vignoni Mj. | 3'04''88 | 1'18''70 |
4e | 4 | UKA DES CHAUMES (F/5) | Bovay M. A. | 3'06''37 | 1'19''30 |
5e | 8 | TAMITTA (F/5) | Laubscher Mme A. | 3'07''28 | 1'19''70 |
6e | 1 | TINTO WAY (H/9) | Vulliamy C. | 3'07''69 | 1'19''90 |
7e | 5 | UKRAINE JULRY (F/5) | Besson Philip. | 3'07''91 | 1'20''00 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
TINTO WAY
Vulliamy C.
- Vulliamy Christophe
H/9
- 2350m
(11) 5a 5a 6a 5a Da 4a
|
H/9 | 2350m | (11) 5a 5a 6a 5a Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SAGA DU VERGER
Matthey Jb.
- Matthey Jb.
F/6
- 2350m
(11) 2a Da 5a Dista 6a 4a
|
F/6 | 2350m | (11) 2a Da 5a Dista 6a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ROYAL FOX
Vignoni Mj.
- Theureau Ludovic
F/9
- 2350m
9a (11) 3a 2a 6a 8a
|
F/9 | 2350m | 9a (11) 3a 2a 6a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
UKA DES CHAUMES
Bovay M. A.
- Bovay Ma.
F/5
- 2350m
(11) 3a 4a Da 1a 2a 1a
|
F/5 | 2350m | (11) 3a 4a Da 1a 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
UKRAINE JULRY
Besson Philip.
- Besson Philip.
F/5
- 2350m
(11) 3a 4a 1a Da 2a 4a
|
F/5 | 2350m | (11) 3a 4a 1a Da 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
SUNNY BOY
Pittet C.
- Console Anne-marie
H/9
- 2350m
(11) Aa Da 7a Dista 8a Da
|
H/9 | 2350m | (11) Aa Da 7a Dista 8a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
RHODOS
Schneider Mlle N.
- Schneider Mlle N.
F/7
- 2350m
(11) 7a 5a 5a 7a 2a 5a
|
F/7 | 2350m | (11) 7a 5a 5a 7a 2a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
TAMITTA
Laubscher Mme A.
- Laubscher Mme A.
F/5
- 2350m
(11) 4a 5a 7a Da 6a 3a
|
F/5 | 2350m | (11) 4a 5a 7a Da 6a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
RINAYA DU THOT
Scheidegger Mme M.
- Scheidegger Mme M.
F/12
- 2350m
(11) 5a 10a 8a Da 7a 8a
|
F/12 | 2350m | (11) 5a 10a 8a Da 7a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
SHELBY
Fresneau R.
- Fresneau R.
H/6
- 2350m
(10) 6a Da Da 2a 1a 3a
|
H/6 | 2350m | (10) 6a Da Da 2a 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
RAPACE CHARENTAIS
Bartschi A.
- Bartschi A.
H/7
- 2350m
(11) Da 2a 8a 13a
|
H/7 | 2350m | (11) Da 2a 8a 13a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
TORINO DU PAON
Schneider P.
- Pittet C.
H/6
- 2350m
(11) 0a 2a 5a 3a 7a 9a
|
H/6 | 2350m | (11) 0a 2a 5a 3a 7a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
STRAUSS DU MARTZA
Pujol R.
- Theureau L.
H/10
- 2350m
(11) Da 3a 8a 2a Da Da
|
H/10 | 2350m | (11) Da 3a 8a 2a Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
SHADOW FIGHTER
Humbert A.
- Schulthess Gabriela
H/9
- 2350m
(11) 5a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/9 | 2350m | (11) 5a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a |