MONS
8
MONS 15/07/2020
15h05
Prix Tourmaline
Draf - 2850m - 1500 € - 13 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 11 - 13 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 7
Niet-starters : 3
Tijd : 3'39''58
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2850m - 1500 € - 13 Starters
Niet-starters : 3
Tijd : 3'39''58
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 11 | FRANC JEU (R/6) | Onghena Mlle C. | 3'39''58 | 1'17''00 |
2e | 13 | ZODIACO AS (H/5) | Depuydt K. | 3'39''61 | 1'17''10 |
3e | 2 | KELLY ZWARTLAND (R/10) | Wendrickx Ger. | 3'39''94 | 1'17''20 |
4e | 5 | KELSEY EV (M/7) | Huygens Mlle H. | 3'39''96 | 1'17''20 |
5e | 6 | KENTUCKY SA (R/8) | De Groote M. | 3'40''09 | 1'17''20 |
6e | 9 | ENJOY LIFE (M/6) | Cannaert L. | 3'40''35 | 1'17''30 |
7e | 7 | KATALAYA TRAFO (M/10) | Huygens M. | 3'41''06 | 1'17''60 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Devolder D.
- De Laender Debby
M/10
- 2850m
- 1'15"8
6a Da 1a 5a (19) Da 6a 6a 1a 7a 2a 4a Da
|
M/10 | 2850m | 1'15"8 | 6a Da 1a 5a (19) Da 6a 6a 1a 7a 2a 4a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Wendrickx Ger.
- Raets (-) Cara
R/10
- 2850m
- 1'15"8
3a 0a 4a (19) 5a 6a Da 8a 2a 5a 7a 2a Da
|
R/10 | 2850m | 1'15"8 | 3a 0a 4a (19) 5a 6a Da 8a 2a 5a 7a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Vervloet N.
- Vervloet Bvba
R/6
- 2850m
6a 1a Da 4a 1a 1a 3a (19) 3a 1a 1a 2a 2a
|
R/6 | 2850m | 6a 1a Da 4a 1a 1a 3a (19) 3a 1a 1a 2a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Loix G.
- Barzeele Laurens
M/8
- 2850m
- 1'15"4
Da 8a (19) 5a 5a 4a 8a 7a 1a 11a 7a Da Da
|
M/8 | 2850m | 1'15"4 | Da 8a (19) 5a 5a 4a 8a 7a 1a 11a 7a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Huygens Mlle H.
- Filip Ghekiere
M/7
- 2850m
5a 0a 8a Da (19) 8a 0a 1a 1a 1a 0a Da 1a
|
M/7 | 2850m | 5a 0a 8a Da (19) 8a 0a 1a 1a 1a 0a Da 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
De Groote M.
- Sax Catriene
R/8
- 2850m
8a 4a 5a 4a (19) 2a 5a 2a 3a Da 5a 6a 7a
|
R/8 | 2850m | 8a 4a 5a 4a (19) 2a 5a 2a 3a Da 5a 6a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Huygens M.
- Van Damme Kurt
M/10
- 2850m
- 1'13"7
Da (19) 0a 5a 2a 4a 0a 6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 2a
|
M/10 | 2850m | 1'13"7 | Da (19) 0a 5a 2a 4a 0a 6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Moes M.
- Biot Jean-benoit
M/9
- 2850m
- 1'13"4
7a Da (19) Da Da 5a 3a 8a 4a Da Aa 0a 4a
|
M/9 | 2850m | 1'13"4 | 7a Da (19) Da Da 5a 3a 8a 4a Da Aa 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cannaert L.
- Gilot Jonas
M/6
- 2850m
3a (19) 5a 9a 3a 2a Da 6a 3a 4a 3a Da (18) Da
|
M/6 | 2850m | 3a (19) 5a 9a 3a 2a Da 6a 3a 4a 3a Da (18) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Verbeeck J.
- Marc Grisez
R/5
- 2850m
(19) 4a Da Da 8a 3a (18) Aa Da
|
R/5 | 2850m | (19) 4a Da Da 8a 3a (18) Aa Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Onghena Mlle C.
- Onghena Etienne
R/6
- 2850m
2a (19) 4a 2a 6a Da 3a 2a 2a 2a Dm Da 6a
|
R/6 | 2850m | 2a (19) 4a 2a 6a Da 3a 2a 2a 2a Dm Da 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Van Den Putte Jr J.
- De Haes Willy
M/8
- 2850m
(19) 4a 0a Da 5a 6a 1a 2a Da 8a 2a 2a 1a
|
M/8 | 2850m | (19) 4a 0a Da 5a 6a 1a 2a Da 8a 2a 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Depuydt K.
- Van Den Putte J Jr
H/5
- 2850m
1a (19) 5a 7a 1a Da 1a 5a 4a 1a Da 1a 2a
|
H/5 | 2850m | 1a (19) 5a 7a 1a Da 1a 5a 4a 1a Da 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Holvoet P.
- Bouchouthoeve Stal
M/9
- 2850m
- 1'16"5
Da 1a Da (19) 2a 3a 4a 7a Da 1a 1a Da 2a
|
M/9 | 2850m | 1'16"5 | Da 1a Da (19) 2a 3a 4a 7a Da 1a 1a Da 2a |