BJERKE
11
BJERKE 15/07/2020
22h15
Prix Dryade des Bois
Draf - 2100m - 3523 € - 11 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 10 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 7
Niet-starters : 9
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2100m - 3523 € - 11 Starters
Niet-starters : 9
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 10 | MILLA MAXIM (M/8) | Kolle Lar. A. |
2e | 4 | PEACEFUL TILE (R/7) | Malmin Kri. |
3e | 5 | KNIGHT'S SEASTAR (M/8) | Holm Han. C. |
4e | 8 | CAVIAR PHOTO (R/6) | Rennesvik E. |
5e | 7 | HAPPY EARLY LOVE (M/5) | Gundersen Gei. V. |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Austevoll Gun.
- Kristin Stokkedal
R/8
- 2100m
- 1'13"9 - € 1.260
4a 0a 0a 0a 2a
|
R/8 | 2100m |
1'13"9 € 1.260 |
4a 0a 0a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Hoitomt Eir.
- Krogh-hanssen Karoline
R/5
- 2100m
- € 1.537
Da 4a 2a Qa (19) 0a
|
R/5 | 2100m | € 1.537 | Da 4a 2a Qa (19) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ostre Ole J.
- Borgen Camilla
R/11
- 2100m
- € 2.326
(19) 6a Da 5a 6a 0a
|
R/11 | 2100m | € 2.326 | (19) 6a Da 5a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Malmin Kri.
- Kristian Malmin
R/7
- 2100m
- 1'13"5 - € 1.597
3a 2a Da Qa (19) 0a
|
R/7 | 2100m |
1'13"5 € 1.597 |
3a 2a Da Qa (19) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Holm Han. C.
- Haugen Jeanette Brandt
M/8
- 2100m
- € 2.033
0a 0a 0a (19) 0a 0a
|
M/8 | 2100m | € 2.033 | 0a 0a 0a (19) 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Midtfjeld Per. O.
- Helland Camilla
R/8
- 2100m
- 1'15"4 - € 2.229
0a 5a 4a 3a 4a
|
R/8 | 2100m |
1'15"4 € 2.229 |
0a 5a 4a 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gundersen Gei. V.
- Hoppestad Ole Bjorn
M/5
- 2100m
- € 1.888
Da 5a 5a 4a (19) 0a
|
M/5 | 2100m | € 1.888 | Da 5a 5a 4a (19) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rennesvik E.
- Andersen Monica Beck
R/6
- 2100m
- € 1.938
0a 7a 4a 0a 0a
|
R/6 | 2100m | € 1.938 | 0a 7a 4a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Juklerod Sti. H.
- Juklerod Stine Hansen
R/9
- 2100m
- 1'17"1 - € 2.326
Da 0a 4a (19) 0a Da
|
R/9 | 2100m |
1'17"1 € 2.326 |
Da 0a 4a (19) 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kolle Lar. A.
- Erik Skaug
M/8
- 2100m
- 1'13"6 - € 2.326
2a 5a 3a (19) Da 2a
|
M/8 | 2100m |
1'13"6 € 2.326 |
2a 5a 3a (19) Da 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Skiaker Han. G.
- Skiaker Aina
R/6
- 2100m
- € 2.035
Da 0a 0a 0a (19) 6a
|
R/6 | 2100m | € 2.035 | Da 0a 0a 0a (19) 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tengsareid Asb.
- Brenne Jens Kristian
M/4
- 2100m
- € 1.887
0a 5a Da 0a 4a
|
M/4 | 2100m | € 1.887 | 0a 5a Da 0a 4a |