DAYTON RACEWAY
8
DAYTON RACEWAY 07/12/2020
21h59
Race 8
Draf - 1600m - 5750 $ - 9 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Baanconditie : Standaard
Draf - 1600m - 5750 $ - 9 Starters
Baanconditie : Standaard
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 4 | ROYALE ROSE (R/8) | Shawn Barker II |
2e | 2 | DELCO PAPA BEAR (R/6) | Tyler Smith |
3e | 3 | FOX VALLEY HIJINX (R/7) | Trace Tetrick |
4e | 1 | LUCKY CRUSADER (R/11) | Josh Sutton |
G/L | Afstand | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
LUCKY CRUSADER
Josh Sutton
- Adrian Adam
Box: 1 -
R/11
- 1600m
0p 0p 2p 0p 2p
|
R/11 | 1600m | 0p 0p 2p 0p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DELCO PAPA BEAR
Tyler Smith
- Brandon Piguet
Box: 2 -
R/6
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/6 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FOX VALLEY HIJINX
Trace Tetrick
- Deborah Swartz
Box: 3 -
R/7
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/7 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ROYALE ROSE
Shawn Barker II
- Lyle Scurlock
Box: 4 -
R/8
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/8 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
JESSI'S WESTERN
Jeff Mc Nabb
- Jeff Mc Nabb
Box: 5 -
R/8
- 1600m
0a (19) 4a (18) 0a 0a 0a
|
R/8 | 1600m | 0a (19) 4a (18) 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
FORDHAM SIXTY TWO
Jeremy Smith
- Todd Luther
Box: 6 -
H/7
- 1600m
0a 0a 2a 3a 0a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 0a 0a 2a 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
CHEEKIE VIC
Brett Miller
- Jonathan Crowe
Box: 7 -
R/6
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/6 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SIR MAMMO
Joey Putnam
- Ronnie Roberts
Box: 8 -
R/8
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/8 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
BUCKETHEAD FRED
Trevor Smith
- Jeff Smith
Box: 9 -
R/9
- 1600m
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/9 | 1600m | 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a |