SANTIAGO
9
SANTIAGO 07/12/2020
21h17
Prix Onamonte
Ren - 1400m - 3603 € - 7 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 4 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 1
Niet-starters : 6
Tijd : 1'25''76
Baanconditie : Fast
Ren - 1400m - 3603 € - 7 Starters
Niet-starters : 6
Tijd : 1'25''76
Baanconditie : Fast
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 4 | JAMAS TE OLVIDARE (H/7) | Henriquez Fel. A. | |
2e | 2 | BITTER BLACK (R/8) | Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. | NEZ |
3e | 3 | INDIO APACHE (H/10) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 7 | QUASSAR (H/7) | Acevedo Espinoza Geo. A. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 5 | GUADANITA (R/8) | Guajardo Araya Jav. I. | 2 L |
6e | 8 | GHOSTY (R/12) | Ochoa Olmos H. A. | 4 L |
7e | 1 | DON QUILLAGUA (H/5) | Dores Cabrera Rod. S. | 2 L 1/2 |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Rodriguez Elizondo J. P.
Box: 1 -
H/5
-
54 kg
4p 6p 1p 8p 9p 8p 3p 0p 1p 1p 5p 8p
|
H/5 | 54 kg | 4p 6p 1p 8p 9p 8p 3p 0p 1p 1p 5p 8p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Sergio Eduardo Morales Galleguillos
Box: 2 -
R/8
-
58 kg
1p 4p 3p 3p 1p 1p 0p 2p 0p 5p 0p 1p
|
R/8 | 58 kg | 1p 4p 3p 3p 1p 1p 0p 2p 0p 5p 0p 1p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Carlos Norambuena B.
Box: 3 -
H/10
-
60 kg
5p 5p 4p 6p 7p 4p 5p 1p 4p (19) 1p 0p 0p
|
H/10 | 60 kg | 5p 5p 4p 6p 7p 4p 5p 1p 4p (19) 1p 0p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Henriquez Fel. A.
- Inda Montano S.
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
57 kg
6p 0p 0p 1p 0p 4p (19) 9p 2p 2p 0p 1p 1p 0p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 6p 0p 0p 1p 0p 4p (19) 9p 2p 2p 0p 1p 1p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Guajardo Araya Jav. I.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 5 -
R/8
-
60 kg
4p 3p 9p 6p 2p 3p 2p 4p 3p 3p 3p 8p 2p
|
R/8 | 60 kg | 4p 3p 9p 6p 2p 3p 2p 4p 3p 3p 3p 8p 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Sergio Eduardo Morales Galleguillos
H/9
-
59 kg
6p 4p 5p 4p 6p 6p 1p 0p 6p 5p 0p 0p
|
H/9 | 59 kg | 6p 4p 5p 4p 6p 6p 1p 0p 6p 5p 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Acevedo Espinoza Geo. A.
- Montesino Serrano R. A.
Box: 7 -
H/7
-
58 kg
7p 2p 4p 1p 3p 2p 9p 4p 3p 0p 3p (19) 1p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 7p 2p 4p 1p 3p 2p 9p 4p 3p 0p 3p (19) 1p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 8 -
R/12
-
57 kg
6p 7p 5p 0p 5p 7p 9p 8p 0p 5p 4p 5p 8p 5p
|
R/12 | 57 kg | 6p 7p 5p 0p 5p 7p 9p 8p 0p 5p 4p 5p 8p 5p | 8 |