SANTIAGO
3
SANTIAGO 05/02/2021
18h35
Prix Danzko
Ren - 1200m - 3452 € - 8 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 8 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 2
Niet-starters : 7
Tijd : 1'07''92
Baanconditie : Goed
Ren - 1200m - 3452 € - 8 Starters
Niet-starters : 7
Tijd : 1'07''92
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 8 | SATY CHE (H/6) | Varas Villaroel Ari. | |
2e | 1 | JOHN SUNDAY (H/6) | Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. | TETE |
3e | 4 | VOY RAPIDISIMO (H/7) | Hernandez Amestica Jor. F. | TETE |
4e | 5 | PALOMO INFIEL (R/9) | Avila Contreras Rob. R. | TETE |
5e | 6 | LAVAZZI (H/7) | Ochoa Olmos H. A. | 2 L 1/2 |
6e | 9 | NO TE PIERDAS (M/5) | Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A. | 3/4 L |
7e | 2 | EVOLUCIONADO (R/7) | Leon Ber. | 3/4 L |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A.
- Guillermo Aguirre A.
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
55 kg
8p 3p 1p 1p 2p (18) 6p 2p 1p 1p 2p
|
H/6 | 55 kg | 8p 3p 1p 1p 2p (18) 6p 2p 1p 1p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Leon Ber.
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 2 -
R/7
-
61 kg
0p 3p (20) 1p 6p 1p 6p 2p 4p 1p 7p 1p 7p
|
R/7 | 61 kg | 0p 3p (20) 1p 6p 1p 6p 2p 4p 1p 7p 1p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Acevedo Espinoza Geo. A.
- Waleska Del Mme C. P. P.
Box: 3 -
H/5
-
55 kg
0p (20) 8p 0p 4p 4p 7p 1p 1p 0p 1p 1p 1p
|
H/5 | 55 kg | 0p (20) 8p 0p 4p 4p 7p 1p 1p 0p 1p 1p 1p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Hernandez Amestica Jor. F.
- Orellana Rodriguez J. C.
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
50 kg
4p 3p 3p (19) 0p 5p 4p 3p 3p 5p 4p 1p 2p
|
H/7 | 50 kg | 4p 3p 3p (19) 0p 5p 4p 3p 3p 5p 4p 1p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Avila Contreras Rob. R.
- Ricardo Ernesto Yanez Diaz
Box: 5 -
R/9
-
56 kg
3p 1p 2p 0p 0p (20) 7p 0p 1p 6p 8p 4p 6p
|
R/9 | 56 kg | 3p 1p 2p 0p 0p (20) 7p 0p 1p 6p 8p 4p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Anibal Norambuena
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
50 kg
5p (20) 1p 1p 7p 7p 2p 5p (19) 0p 4p 1p 1p 6p
|
H/7 | 50 kg | 5p (20) 1p 1p 7p 7p 2p 5p (19) 0p 4p 1p 1p 6p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Reyes Iriarte G. R.
H/6
-
53 kg
1p 4p (20) 7p 2p 9p 4p 8p 3p (19) 8p 2p 2p 2p
|
H/6 | 53 kg | 1p 4p (20) 7p 2p 9p 4p 8p 3p (19) 8p 2p 2p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Leopoldo Robinson Parra
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
54 kg
1p 4p (20) 0p 5p 6p 5p 6p 4p 3p (19) 1p 2p 6p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 1p 4p (20) 0p 5p 6p 5p 6p 4p 3p (19) 1p 2p 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A.
- Inda M. S.
Box: 9 -
M/5
-
53 kg
2p 6p 8p (20) 5p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p (19) 7p 5p
|
M/5 | 53 kg | 2p 6p 8p (20) 5p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p (19) 7p 5p | 9 |