GELSENKIRCHEN
3
GELSENKIRCHEN 16/03/2012
18h05
Prix Monaco
Attelé - 2000m - 6000.00 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 10 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 14
Temps : 2'27''20
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 6000.00 € - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 14
Temps : 2'27''20
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | YGOLD VAN RANUM (H/9) | Strooper Pj. | 2'27''20 | 1'13''60 |
2e | 10 | EL CONCHITA (F/8) | Schmid M. | 2'27''60 | 1'13''80 |
3e | 1 | EMBLEM (M/6) | Kornau T. | 2'27''80 | 1'13''90 |
4e | 2 | WINSTON C (H/8) | Van Toor R. | 2'27''80 | 1'13''90 |
5e | 7 | AVALON TRANSS R (F/7) | Bakker R. | 2'27''90 | 1'14''00 |
6e | 4 | PAYCHECK (H/13) | Mollema Aj. | 2'29''10 | 1'14''60 |
7e | 11 | INALCO (H/10) | Van Den Hende H. | 2'29''20 | 1'14''60 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
EMBLEM
Kornau T.
- Kornau T.
M/6
- 2000m
1a (11) 1a 2a 1a 2a Da 1a 1a Da 2a 1a
|
M/6 | 2000m | 1a (11) 1a 2a 1a 2a Da 1a 1a Da 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
WINSTON C
Van Toor R.
- Erik Van Den Bergh
H/8
- 2000m
3a Da Da Da (11) 3a Dista 3a 4a 2a 1a 5a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 3a Da Da Da (11) 3a Dista 3a 4a 2a 1a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FIDELIOS
Nimczyk M.
- Zevens U.
H/8
- 2000m
3a 10m 2a 2a 6a (11) 2m 1a 5a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 3a 10m 2a 2a 6a (11) 2m 1a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
PAYCHECK
Mollema Aj.
- Janssen Jh.
H/13
- 2000m
2a 8a 9m (11) 9m 1a 1a 1a 6a Da 7a Da 3a 2a
|
H/13 | 2000m | 2a 8a 9m (11) 9m 1a 1a 1a 6a Da 7a Da 3a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
LADY WOOD
Hulskath R.
- Posthumus A.
F/6
- 2000m
Da 2a 6a 4a Dm 0m (11) 2a Da (r) Da
|
F/6 | 2000m | Da 2a 6a 4a Dm 0m (11) 2a Da (r) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
JAMAICA DIAMANT
Bornig Mlle A.
- Dietmar Spickermann
F/7
- 2000m
5a 3a 4a 2a 5a (11) 3m 7m 3a 6a
|
F/7 | 2000m | 5a 3a 4a 2a 5a (11) 3m 7m 3a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
AVALON TRANSS R
Bakker R.
- De Vlieger R.T.
F/7
- 2000m
4a Dm 1a 9a (11) Da 1a 3a 2a 4a 4a 1a 1a
|
F/7 | 2000m | 4a Dm 1a 9a (11) Da 1a 3a 2a 4a 4a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
YGOLD VAN RANUM
Strooper Pj.
- Strooper P.J.
H/9
- 2000m
Am 1a 1a (11) 2m 2a 2a 1a 10a 5a 1a 1a (r)
|
H/9 | 2000m | Am 1a 1a (11) 2m 2a 2a 1a 10a 5a 1a 1a (r) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
RAENA
Oppoli R.
- Gerhard Seifert
F/8
- 2000m
6a (11) 7a 8a Dm 5a 10a 5m 5a Da
|
F/8 | 2000m | 6a (11) 7a 8a Dm 5a 10a 5m 5a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
EL CONCHITA
Schmid M.
- Thomas Welsing
F/8
- 2000m
4a 1a 7a 3a (11) 1m 3a 1a 7a 1m
|
F/8 | 2000m | 4a 1a 7a 3a (11) 1m 3a 1a 7a 1m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
INALCO
Van Den Hende H.
- Den Dubbelden G.J.
H/10
- 2000m
4a 4a 7a 3a (11) 2a 4a 5a
|
H/10 | 2000m | 4a 4a 7a 3a (11) 2a 4a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ZYCKNIT
Panschow T.
- Handlos E.
H/9
- 2000m
(11) 8m 2m Aa 2a 1a 0a 1a 5m 5m Dm
|
H/9 | 2000m | (11) 8m 2m Aa 2a 1a 0a 1a 5m 5m Dm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ZEUS OLDESON
Rick Ebbinge
- Crebas Basj.
H/6
- 2000m
Da 5a (11) 2a 4a Da 6a Da Da 7a 5a 7a 1a 2a
|
H/6 | 2000m | Da 5a (11) 2a 4a Da 6a Da Da 7a 5a 7a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
LINCOLNS CROWN
(NP)
Schwarma T.
- Zevens U.
M/12
- 2000m
2a 1a 1m (11) 1a 3a 1a 6a Da 2m
|
M/12 | 2000m | 2a 1a 1m (11) 1a 3a 1a 6a Da 2m |