SANTIAGO
4
SANTIAGO 01/11/2015
18h51
Prix Pompeyo
Plat - 1200m - 6047.00 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 11 - 6 - 13 - 12 - 3 - 5
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 1'07''75
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 6047.00 € - 15 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 1'07''75
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | GRAN VILLANO (M/6) | Gonzalo Ulloa P. | |
2e | 11 | VAMOS REGALON (M/3) | Jaime Medina M. | 4 L 1/2 |
3e | 6 | CAMPO SUR (M/5) | Manuel Martinez G. | 3/4 L |
4e | 13 | ANGELITO MAX (M/5) | Jeremy Laprida | TETE |
5e | 12 | AL FAYED (H/10) | Lizama Cordova R.W. | TETE |
6e | 3 | BOK CHOI (M/9) | Bernardo Leon E. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 5 | ASTROBOY (H/10) | Alejandro Maureira L. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
PINIGOL
(NP)
Marcos Aranda C.
- Héctor Manríquez F.
M/3
-
58 kg
2p 3p 4p
|
M/3 | 58 kg | 2p 3p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
HAJDUK SPLIT
Hugo Ochoa
- Joao Castillo L.
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
54 kg
6p 0p 5p
|
M/5 | 54 kg | 6p 0p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BOK CHOI
Bernardo Leon E.
- Vasquez Ogalde R.
Box: 3 -
M/9
-
58 kg
9p
|
M/9 | 58 kg | 9p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GRAN VILLANO
Gonzalo Ulloa P.
- Juan C. Silva S.
Box: 4 -
M/6
-
58 kg
|
M/6 | 58 kg | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ASTROBOY
Alejandro Maureira L.
- Julio Enrique Espinosa Nunez
Box: 5 -
H/10
-
58 kg
4p 2p 3p
|
H/10 | 58 kg | 4p 2p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CAMPO SUR
Manuel Martinez G.
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
58 kg
5p 3p 0p 8p 4p 3p 0p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 5p 3p 0p 8p 4p 3p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
REY CELTA
Joel Albornoz A.
- Fernando Solar S.
Box: 7 -
H/4
-
58 kg
6p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 6p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
MELQUIADES
Geovanni Acevedo E.
- Araneda Mancilla J.
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
58 kg
3p 2p 7p 3p 2p 7p 8p 2p
|
H/8 | 58 kg | 3p 2p 7p 3p 2p 7p 8p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MASSIF
Jose Flores G.
- Oscar Silva S.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
54 kg
9p 0p 7p 0p 0p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | 9p 0p 7p 0p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
MI REGALON
Cisternas Ayala R.F.
- Raul Montesino S.
Box: 10 -
M/4
-
58 kg
7p 2p 2p 5p 8p 5p 2p 3p 3p 5p 3p 4p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 7p 2p 2p 5p 8p 5p 2p 3p 3p 5p 3p 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
VAMOS REGALON
Jaime Medina M.
- Rodrigo Sanchez Q.
Box: 11 -
M/3
-
58 kg
5p 3p 5p 0p 3p 3p 5p
|
M/3 | 58 kg | 5p 3p 5p 0p 3p 3p 5p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
AL FAYED
Lizama Cordova R.W.
- Enrique M. Becar B.
Box: 12 -
H/10
-
58 kg
4p 2p 4p 0p 4p 4p 8p 7p 4p 5p 6p
|
H/10 | 58 kg | 4p 2p 4p 0p 4p 4p 8p 7p 4p 5p 6p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ANGELITO MAX
Jeremy Laprida
- Cristian Urbina R.
Box: 13 -
M/5
-
58 kg
2p 2p 0p 2p 2p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 2p 2p 0p 2p 2p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
TRAVELLER
Freddy Inostroza G.
- Roberto Jaque P.
Box: 14 -
M/5
-
58 kg
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
LOQUI
Cristian A. Munoz R.
- Manuel Velarde B.
Box: 15 -
H/4
-
58 kg
8p 0p 4p 9p 0p 9p 9p 5p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 8p 0p 4p 9p 0p 9p 9p 5p | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
MUNDO AL REVES
Castillo J.A.
- Juan Francisco Cavieres Acevedo
Box: 16 -
M/5
-
57 kg
0p 0p 6p 5p 9p 7p 8p 0p 0p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 0p 0p 6p 5p 9p 7p 8p 0p 0p | 16 |