|
1
|
|
DINAMIC SINIA
Jme Fluxa Gomila
- M. Andreu M
M/4
- 2150m
0a 5a 4a (16) Da
|
M/4 |
2150m
|
0a 5a 4a (16) Da |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
DON'T GO
Oliver Oliver Md.
- Subirats Pons Claudia
M/8
- 2150m
4a 6a 9a 0a (16) 8a
|
M/8 |
2150m
|
4a 6a 9a 0a (16) 8a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
DOMINUS MA
Riera Sitges J.
- Frontera Pocovi A.
M/4
- 2150m
0a Da Da Da 3a 1a (16) 8a
|
M/4 |
2150m
|
0a Da Da Da 3a 1a (16) 8a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
AFRA
Rossello Riera R.
- R. Rossello R.
F/7
- 2150m
Da 0a 6a 2a 3a (16) Da 0a 5a 6a 6a 7a 6a
|
F/7 |
2150m
|
Da 0a 6a 2a 3a (16) Da 0a 5a 6a 6a 7a 6a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
DONYA MARGALIDA
Riera Bennasar A.
- Comas Moya Juan
F/8
- 2150m
0a 0a 0a 7a Da 2a 5a 2a (16) 8a 2a 4a 9a
|
F/8 |
2150m
|
0a 0a 0a 7a Da 2a 5a 2a (16) 8a 2a 4a 9a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
DANDY DE LADIL
Pocovi Salleins Mme S.
- Pocovi Orell Juan
M/8
- 2150m
0a 3a 2a 3a Da 7a Da (16) Da Da 8a 3a 7a
|
M/8 |
2150m
|
0a 3a 2a 3a Da 7a Da (16) Da Da 8a 3a 7a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
BELLO ACTION
Fuster Carbonell B.
- Perpinan Martin E.
M/8
- 2150m
7a 3a Da (16) 1a 0a 5a 5a (15) 0a 0a
|
M/8 |
2150m
|
7a 3a Da (16) 1a 0a 5a 5a (15) 0a 0a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
DIAMOND HM
Riera Rossello J. A.
- H. Rigo
M/4
- 2150m
Da Da 1a Da 0a 7a Da (16) Da 6a Da 0a 7a
|
M/4 |
2150m
|
Da Da 1a Da 0a 7a Da (16) Da 6a Da 0a 7a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
DEIXONDIT ROSSA
Llabres Ramis F.
- Llabres Ramis F.
H/7
- 2150m
Da Da 0a 2a Da (16) 8a 8a 7a
|
H/7 |
2150m
|
Da Da 0a 2a Da (16) 8a 8a 7a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
DJANGO DI MONMES
Frontera Pocovi A.
- A. Frontera
M/4
- 2150m
1a 1a 4a Da Da Da (16) Da (15) 0a 4a 2a 1a Da
|
M/4 |
2150m
|
1a 1a 4a Da Da Da (16) Da (15) 0a 4a 2a 1a Da |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
DELICATESSEN MIXO
Mestre Suner M.
- Orfila Calafat Mme R.
F/4
- 2150m
Da 4a 6a 7a 4a 2a 2a (16) 0a 3a
|
F/4 |
2150m
|
Da 4a 6a 7a 4a 2a 2a (16) 0a 3a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
ALI RODNEY D'ODIN
Andreu G.
- Mâª. A. Gelabert
M/8
- 2150m
2a 3a 6a 3a (16) 0a 0a (15) 0a (14) Da Da 1a 1a 8a
|
M/8 |
2150m
|
2a 3a 6a 3a (16) 0a 0a (15) 0a (14) Da Da 1a 1a 8a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
CLASSIC HALL SB
Rotger Serra J. C.
- A. Puig R.
M/5
- 2150m
6a Da 0a 7a 9a (16) 0a 8a 0a 2a Da 7a (15) Da
|
M/5 |
2150m
|
6a Da 0a 7a 9a (16) 0a 8a 0a 2a Da 7a (15) Da |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
BRISA DES COLL
Mir Homar M.
- Mir M.
F/8
- 2150m
0a 5a 9a 6a 4a 9a 8a (16) 0a 0a 2a 4a 8a
|
F/8 |
2150m
|
0a 5a 9a 6a 4a 9a 8a (16) 0a 0a 2a 4a 8a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
CABANETA
Riera Bennasar M.
- M. Fluxa S.
F/6
- 2150m
0a Da 4a 0a 8a 0a 0a Da (16) 0a Da 3a 5a
|
F/6 |
2150m
|
0a Da 4a 0a 8a 0a 0a Da (16) 0a Da 3a 5a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
BUONASERA
Valls Barcelo A.
- Roig Adrover G.
F/8
- 2150m
2a 8a 9a 2a 4a 5a 8a 4a (16) 7a 3a (15) Da
|
F/8 |
2150m
|
2a 8a 9a 2a 4a 5a 8a 4a (16) 7a 3a (15) Da |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|