AVENCHES
2
AVENCHES 30/05/2017
18h02
Prix du Croisé-Laroche
Attelé - 3000m - 9259.00 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 4 - 3 - 10
Temps : 3'51''63
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 3000m - 9259.00 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 3'51''63
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | UGO DE TORTIERE (H/11) | Gonin Mme N. | 3'51''63 | 1'17''20 |
2e | 9 | TI BLACK D'AMOUR (H/13) | Bovay Marc-andre | 3'51''67 | 1'17''20 |
3e | 6 | ADAGIO DU MARTZA (H/8) | Pujol Renaud | 3'53''13 | 1'17''70 |
4e | 12 | TAM TAM DE GUEGUE (H/11) | Felber Patricia Am. | 3'53''53 | 1'17''80 |
5e | 4 | TUPELO DES BOIS (H/11) | Matthey J. B. | 3'54''05 | 1'18''00 |
6e | 3 | QUARNAC DU JURA (H/13) | Etienne Roger Am. | 3'51''81 | 1'18''30 |
7e | 10 | TASMIN DE BELLON (H/10) | Gardaz Jean-claude Am. | 3'55''20 | 1'18''40 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
SMANKO
Schneider P.
- Gillieron Carole
H/11
- 3000m
7a 14a 9a (16) 5a 6a 9a Da 4a
|
H/11 | 3000m | 7a 14a 9a (16) 5a 6a 9a Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DESIDERIA
Humbert M.
- Verva P.Y.
F/4
- 3000m
Da 1a 4a 6a 9a 6a 1a 6a
|
F/4 | 3000m | Da 1a 4a 6a 9a 6a 1a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
QUARNAC DU JURA
Etienne Roger Am.
- Etienne Roger
H/13
- 3000m
15a (16) 7a 11a 9a 5a 9a 7a 9a
|
H/13 | 3000m | 15a (16) 7a 11a 9a 5a 9a 7a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
TUPELO DES BOIS
Matthey J. B.
- Matthey Jb.
H/11
- 3000m
9a 8a 2a 8a 4a (16) 7a 3a Da
|
H/11 | 3000m | 9a 8a 2a 8a 4a (16) 7a 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
UNIQUE DES LANDES
Theureau Simone Am.
- Bovay M.A.
H/9
- 3000m
10a 11a 60 (16) 9a 19a 2a 9a 6a
|
H/9 | 3000m | 10a 11a 60 (16) 9a 19a 2a 9a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ADAGIO DU MARTZA
Pujol Renaud
- Pujol R.
H/8
- 3000m
3a 3a 4a 3a 5a 3a 3a (16) 2a
|
H/8 | 3000m | 3a 3a 4a 3a 5a 3a 3a (16) 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
UGO DE TORTIERE
Gonin Mme N.
- Gonin Mme N.
H/11
- 3000m
2a 1a 2a 3a 5a 11a 1a (16) 5a
|
H/11 | 3000m | 2a 1a 2a 3a 5a 11a 1a (16) 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
TERRAZZO
Console Anne-marie Am.
- Console F.
H/10
- 3000m
(16) 110 9a 7a 3a 80 5a 9a Da
|
H/10 | 3000m | (16) 110 9a 7a 3a 80 5a 9a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
TI BLACK D'AMOUR
Bovay Marc-andre
- Rother Mme C.
H/13
- 3000m
5a 5a 2a 1a (16) 3a 4a 1a 2a
|
H/13 | 3000m | 5a 5a 2a 1a (16) 3a 4a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
TASMIN DE BELLON
Gardaz Jean-claude Am.
- Perrin Bernard
H/10
- 3000m
12a 7a Da 6a Dm (16) 3a 7a 2a
|
H/10 | 3000m | 12a 7a Da 6a Dm (16) 3a 7a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
UKRATE
Fresneau Raphaël
- Fresneau R.
H/11
- 3000m
8a 7a (16) Da 1a Da 1a 1a Da
|
H/11 | 3000m | 8a 7a (16) Da 1a Da 1a 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
TAM TAM DE GUEGUE
Felber Patricia Am.
- Felber Patricia
H/11
- 3000m
5a 10a (16) 9a 7a 1a 1a 3a 6a
|
H/11 | 3000m | 5a 10a (16) 9a 7a 1a 1a 3a 6a |