BJERKE
4
BJERKE 28/05/2018
12h10
Prix Rafael Nadal
Attelé - 2100m - 4957 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 4 - 14 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 13
Non-partant (s) : 8 - 15
Temps : 2'34''70
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 4957 € - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 8 - 15
Temps : 2'34''70
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | MARCHETTI (M/6) | Storas Hw. | 2'34''70 | 1'13''70 |
2e | 4 | SANNER SID (H/10) | Dalen Ds. | 2'35''60 | 1'14''10 |
3e | 14 | FALCON DRAGON (M/9) | Hoitomt E. | 2'36''10 | 1'14''30 |
4e | 7 | PINGO SPRING (M/12) | Hop V. | 2'36''40 | 1'14''50 |
5e | 5 | SCOTCH WHISKY (H/7) | Gundersen G. V. | 2'36''40 | 1'14''50 |
6e | 10 | CRUNCH CLASSIC (H/7) | Malmin K. | 2'37''00 | 1'14''80 |
7e | 13 | AXEL BUITENZORG (H/11) | Austevoll G. | 2'37''40 | 1'15''00 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
CHASING GOLD
Nygard H.
- Fredriksen Mme L.
H/9
- 2100m
5a 0a 0m 3a 4a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 5a 0a 0m 3a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DAVE BRIGGS
Johansen K.
- Kolnes S.
M/7
- 2100m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
M/7 | 2100m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MARCHETTI
Storas Hw.
- Storas Hw.
M/6
- 2100m
0a (17) 6a 7a
|
M/6 | 2100m | 0a (17) 6a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
SANNER SID
Dalen Ds.
- Engebretsen V.
H/10
- 2100m
0a 0a (17) 0a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 0a 0a (17) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SCOTCH WHISKY
Gundersen G. V.
- Kolnes S.
H/7
- 2100m
0a 0a 0a 2a 2a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 0a 0a 0a 2a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BANKER GO'S
Sorvik Mme Mo.
- Sorvik Mme Mo.
H/6
- 2100m
0a 3m 0a 0a 0a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 0a 3m 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
PINGO SPRING
Hop V.
- Engebretsen Ulf Roger
M/12
- 2100m
4a 0a (17) 0a
|
M/12 | 2100m | 4a 0a (17) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
LIKABLE HELDIA
(NP)
Nilsen Pl.
- Nilsen Pl.
H/11
- 2100m
Da 0a 0a 3a 3a
|
H/11 | 2100m | Da 0a 0a 3a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
COMMANDER NOSTO
Holm S
- Holm S.
H/6
- 2100m
0a 0a 0a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
CRUNCH CLASSIC
Malmin K.
- Anderssen T.
H/7
- 2100m
4a 0a 0a 2a 0a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 4a 0a 0a 2a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DOCTOR JOE
Lindbak T.
- Bakke Jv.
H/6
- 2100m
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
TRESPASSER
Holm Hc.
- Anderssen Trond
H/9
- 2100m
1a 5a 0a 0a 3a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1a 5a 0a 0a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
AXEL BUITENZORG
Austevoll G.
- Nilsen Terese
H/11
- 2100m
0m 5m 0m 5a 3a
|
H/11 | 2100m | 0m 5m 0m 5a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
FALCON DRAGON
Hoitomt E.
- Eilefsen Stian
M/9
- 2100m
2a 6a (17) 0a
|
M/9 | 2100m | 2a 6a (17) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
P.O.SUPER STAR
(NP)
Tengsareid A.
- Skjelde Ge.
H/9
- 2100m
4a Da 0a 0a 7a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 4a Da 0a 0a 7a |