BADEN VIENNE
8
BADEN VIENNE 19/07/2018
19h59
Prix Olivier Giroud
Attelé - 2100m - 5000 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 7 - 11 - 5 - 12 - 8 - 3
Temps : 2'43''30
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 5000 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'43''30
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | RAIKA VENUS (F/10) | Gruber Mk. | 2'43''30 | 1'17''80 |
2e | 7 | AUGENWEIDE L (F/7) | Walcher M. | 2'43''50 | 1'17''90 |
3e | 11 | TITUS (H/12) | Hobart C. | 2'44''10 | 1'18''10 |
4e | 5 | DIVA STARLING (F/10) | Maier Mj. | 2'44''30 | 1'18''20 |
5e | 12 | POWER BOULEVARD (M/7) | Preining Jr Mj. | 2'44''40 | 1'18''30 |
6e | 8 | OKLAHOMA VENUS (F/10) | Bruckner Mme S. | 2'44''60 | 1'18''40 |
7e | 3 | VAMOS FKS (H/9) | Kovacevic M. | 2'45''20 | 1'18''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
WONDER BOY
Hofmann Jr Mf.
- Fischer C.
H/7
- 2100m
6a 9a 3a 3a (17) 5a 2a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 6a 9a 3a 3a (17) 5a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
MIMI
Reisenbaur Mme N.
- Hobart K.
F/9
- 2100m
7a 4a (17) 0a 7a 4a 0a 3a 0a 3a 5a (16) 8a 9a
|
F/9 | 2100m | 7a 4a (17) 0a 7a 4a 0a 3a 0a 3a 5a (16) 8a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
VAMOS FKS
Kovacevic M.
- Joachim Hay
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'14"3
1a 2a Da Da 5a 4a 6a 3a Da (17) Da 1a Da
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'14"3 | 1a 2a Da Da 5a 4a 6a 3a Da (17) Da 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ROSEE VENUS
Floh Mm.
- Lichtenworther J.
F/8
- 2100m
(17) 9a (16) 4a (15) 5a 5a
|
F/8 | 2100m | (17) 9a (16) 4a (15) 5a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DIVA STARLING
Maier Mj.
- Schartlmuller K.
F/10
- 2100m
0a (17) 7a 4a 0a 8a (16) 8a 7a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 0a (17) 7a 4a 0a 8a (16) 8a 7a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
RAIKA VENUS
Gruber Mk.
- Sascha Fischer
F/10
- 2100m
0a (17) Da 1a 3a 5a 7a (16) Da 8a 1a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 0a (17) Da 1a 3a 5a 7a (16) Da 8a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
AUGENWEIDE L
Walcher M.
- Lichtenworther J.
F/7
- 2100m
0a 5a 8a (17) 6a 2a 5a Da (16) 1a 5a Da (15) Da Da
|
F/7 | 2100m | 0a 5a 8a (17) 6a 2a 5a Da (16) 1a 5a Da (15) Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
OKLAHOMA VENUS
Bruckner Mme S.
- Karl Höbart
F/10
- 2100m
- 1'15"1
(17) 4a 0a 1a 6a (16) 6a 3a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 1'15"1 | (17) 4a 0a 1a 6a (16) 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
CADENCE
Seber Mj.
- Zanderigo M.
F/11
- 2100m
0a 0a (17) 0a (16) 8a (15) Da 3a (14) Da 3a (13) Da 6a
|
F/11 | 2100m | 0a 0a (17) 0a (16) 8a (15) Da 3a (14) Da 3a (13) Da 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
CARAMELLO SR
Proglhof S.
- Redl M.
H/9
- 2100m
(16) 4a 8a 6a 4a 5a (15) Da 5a 5a 8a 0a 6a (14) Da
|
H/9 | 2100m | (16) 4a 8a 6a 4a 5a (15) Da 5a 5a 8a 0a 6a (14) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
TITUS
Hobart C.
- Sykora H.
H/12
- 2100m
- 1'15"9
8a 1a 6a 0a 5a (17) 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 8a (16) 8a
|
H/12 | 2100m | 1'15"9 | 8a 1a 6a 0a 5a (17) 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 8a (16) 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
POWER BOULEVARD
Preining Jr Mj.
- Mayr G.
M/7
- 2100m
(17) 6a (16) 1a 1a 4a
|
M/7 | 2100m | (17) 6a (16) 1a 1a 4a |