WOLVEGA
3
WOLVEGA 13/08/2018
17h59
Prix Mister F Daag
Attelé - 2100m - 5500 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 13 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 12
Temps : 2'39''50
Disqualifié(s) : 11
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 5500 € - 13 Partants
Temps : 2'39''50
Disqualifié(s) : 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 13 | GRAND RIVER (H/5) | Ebbinge R. | 2'39''50 | 1'16''00 |
2e | 9 | GENERAL LEE (H/11) | De Vlieger Robt. | 2'39''60 | 1'16''00 |
3e | 2 | FADAY SCOTT (H/9) | Bos T. | 2'39''70 | 1'16''00 |
4e | 1 | EMOTION (H/7) | Janssen Mme E. | 2'39''90 | 1'16''10 |
5e | 3 | FLORIJN (H/10) | Dekker J. | 2'39''90 | 1'16''10 |
6e | 7 | GWENDA BEUCKENSWYK (F/6) | Van Rijn J. | 2'40''10 | 1'16''20 |
7e | 12 | SAMSON RIS (H/8) | Van Den Berg E. | 2'40''20 | 1'16''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
EMOTION
Janssen Mme E.
- Tesselaar Dionp.
H/7
- 2100m
3a 4a 2a 4a 2a 3a Da (17) 1a 1a 1a Da 2a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 3a 4a 2a 4a 2a 3a Da (17) 1a 1a 1a Da 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FADAY SCOTT
Bos T.
- De Vlieger Rob T
H/9
- 2100m
4a Da 9a Da Da 3a 5a Da (17) 0a 12a 6a 1a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 4a Da 9a Da Da 3a 5a Da (17) 0a 12a 6a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FLORIJN
Dekker J.
- Rosalie Janssen
H/10
- 2100m
1a 1a 3a 1a 1a (17) 0a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1a 1a 3a 1a 1a (17) 0a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
HASTA LA VISTA
Aalbers Mme C.
- Caroline Aalbers
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"6
4a 7a 5a 5a 7a 1a 4a 2a (17) 3a 3a Da 3a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'13"6 | 4a 7a 5a 5a 7a 1a 4a 2a (17) 3a 3a Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
FREEK SCHERMER
Bakker A.
- Westerveld F.
H/9
- 2100m
Da Da 6a 6a (17) 4a 6a 7a 8a 10a 4a 3a 2a
|
H/9 | 2100m | Da Da 6a 6a (17) 4a 6a 7a 8a 10a 4a 3a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DYNAMITE DAISY S
Crebas Basj.
- Hyvarinen J& J.
F/6
- 2100m
0a0a0a0a(17)
|
F/6 | 2100m | 0a0a0a0a(17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
GWENDA BEUCKENSWYK
Van Rijn J.
- Slijfer R.R.
F/6
- 2100m
5a 3a 8a 7a 7a Da 6a 4a 4a 4a (17) 4a Da
|
F/6 | 2100m | 5a 3a 8a 7a 7a Da 6a 4a 4a 4a (17) 4a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
CASSANDRA D
Stolker Mme S.
- Elco Korrel
F/11
- 2100m
3a 3a 3a 5a 8a 2a 4a 6a Aa Da 8a 5a
|
F/11 | 2100m | 3a 3a 3a 5a 8a 2a 4a 6a Aa Da 8a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
GENERAL LEE
De Vlieger Robt.
- De Vlieger Rob T
H/11
- 2100m
- 1'12"9
Da 1a 1a 3a Da 1a 3a Da 3a 3a 1a (17) 1a
|
H/11 | 2100m | 1'12"9 | Da 1a 1a 3a Da 1a 3a Da 3a 3a 1a (17) 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
GIBSON BOKO
Schoonhoven S.
- Schoonhoven S.
H/7
- 2100m
Da 4a 8a 0a 3a Da 0a 4a (17) 4a 2a 2a 1a
|
H/7 | 2100m | Da 4a 8a 0a 3a Da 0a 4a (17) 4a 2a 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CRISTAL SUN
Arend De Wrede
- De Wrede A.
H/8
- 2100m
4a (17) Da 5a 7a 0a Da 4a 0a 0a (16) 0a 8a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 4a (17) Da 5a 7a 0a Da 4a 0a 0a (16) 0a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
SAMSON RIS
Van Den Berg E.
- Hendriks Mme J.
H/8
- 2100m
5a 2a 8a 5a 4a 9a 6a 6a 3a 9a (17) Da 8a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 5a 2a 8a 5a 4a 9a 6a 6a 3a 9a (17) Da 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
GRAND RIVER
Ebbinge R.
- Van Dooyeweerd J.
H/5
- 2100m
Da 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a (17) 1a 3a 3a 4a
|
H/5 | 2100m | Da 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a (17) 1a 3a 3a 4a |