MONS
7
MONS 22/01/2019
20h28
Prix Dsm Trotting
Attelé - 2300m - 3000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 5
Temps : 2'57''84
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - 3000 € - 9 Partants
Temps : 2'57''84
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | KAISER LANTERN (M/6) | Van Pollaert P. | 2'57''84 | 1'17''30 |
2e | 8 | DANDY FELLOW (M/7) | Desmet Y. | 2'57''93 | 1'17''40 |
3e | 7 | RASPUTIN LG (H/9) | Arickx C. | 2'58''63 | 1'17''70 |
4e | 9 | DJO DE NAPPES (M/7) | Jans Mme S. | 2'58''74 | 1'17''70 |
5e | 1 | JANTJE D'HOEVE (M/6) | Bogaert W. | 2'58''97 | 1'17''80 |
6e | 5 | DEDIER (H/9) | Mattheeuws A. | 2'59''15 | 1'17''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
JANTJE D'HOEVE
Bogaert W.
- Lannoo A.
M/6
- 2300m
- 5 545 €
(18) 0a 4a 6a 4a 3a 5a 4a 0a 1a 5a 3a 2a
|
M/6 | 2300m | 5 545 € | (18) 0a 4a 6a 4a 3a 5a 4a 0a 1a 5a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
KYWI DE CORTA
Grisez S.
- Dehut Jean Louis
H/9
- 2300m
- 1'13"1 - 6 585 €
Da (18) 4a 3a 5a 0a 5a 8a 2a (17) 4a 7a 2a Da
|
H/9 | 2300m |
1'13"1 6 585 € |
Da (18) 4a 3a 5a 0a 5a 8a 2a (17) 4a 7a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
KAISER LANTERN
Van Pollaert P.
- Pohc Racing
M/6
- 2300m
- 6 496 €
(18) 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a 0a 2a 6a 3a 2a 1a
|
M/6 | 2300m | 6 496 € | (18) 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a 0a 2a 6a 3a 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GAMIN
Geiregat N.
- Vanpuyvelde B.
H/9
- 2300m
- 5 835 €
6a (18) 5a 0m 8a 8a 0a 8a 3a 0a 0a 0a 4a
|
H/9 | 2300m | 5 835 € | 6a (18) 5a 0m 8a 8a 0a 8a 3a 0a 0a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DEDIER
Mattheeuws A.
- Mattheeuws Adelin
H/9
- 2300m
- 4 682 €
(18) Da Da 1a 3a 6a Da 6a Da Da 1a 3a Da
|
H/9 | 2300m | 4 682 € | (18) Da Da 1a 3a 6a Da 6a Da Da 1a 3a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
IL MIO AMOR JONATH
Dossche T.
- Vanrenterghem Antoine
F/10
- 2300m
- 5 054 €
Da (18) 0a 0a Da Da Da Da 4a Da 7a 5a 6a
|
F/10 | 2300m | 5 054 € | Da (18) 0a 0a Da Da Da Da 4a Da 7a 5a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
RASPUTIN LG
Arickx C.
- Corbanie J.
H/9
- 2300m
- 6 737 €
6a (18) 6a 2a 1a 0a 0a 7a 5a 7a 7a 8a (17) 5m
|
H/9 | 2300m | 6 737 € | 6a (18) 6a 2a 1a 0a 0a 7a 5a 7a 7a 8a (17) 5m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DANDY FELLOW
Desmet Y.
- Pieter Van Den Hende
M/7
- 2300m
- 6 552 €
(18) 3a 5a 4a 4a 5a Da 3a 7a Da 0a 2a 1a
|
M/7 | 2300m | 6 552 € | (18) 3a 5a 4a 4a 5a Da 3a 7a Da 0a 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
DJO DE NAPPES
Jans Mme S.
- Jans P.
M/7
- 2300m
- 1 150 €
3a 3a (18) 5a 5a 8a Da Da Da Da 6a Da 0a
|
M/7 | 2300m | 1 150 € | 3a 3a (18) 5a 5a 8a Da Da Da Da 6a Da 0a |