WOLVEGA
4
WOLVEGA 20/03/2019
19h52
Championnat d'Hiver
Attelé - 2600m - 10000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6
Temps : 3'19''40
Disqualifié(s) : 7 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2600m - 10000 € - 9 Partants
Temps : 3'19''40
Disqualifié(s) : 7 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | DREAM GIBUS (H/9) | Lehmann Mme A. | 3'19''40 | 1'16''70 |
2e | 5 | DITO QUICK (H/9) | Hoste S. | 3'19''70 | 1'16''80 |
3e | 3 | DILLINGER GENTIL (H/8) | Brouwer M. | 3'19''70 | 1'16''80 |
4e | 1 | CANON DE LA DOUCE (H/8) | Aalbers Mme C. | 3'20''20 | 1'17''0 |
5e | 6 | CAMELEON (H/7) | Schoonhoven S. | 3'20''30 | 1'17''0 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
CANON DE LA DOUCE
Aalbers Mme C.
- Caroline Aalbers
H/8
- 2600m
Dm 3a 7a 5a 3a 4a (18) 5a 7a 2a 6a 7a 5a
|
H/8 | 2600m | Dm 3a 7a 5a 3a 4a (18) 5a 7a 2a 6a 7a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DREAM GIBUS
Lehmann Mme A.
- Andreas Geineder
H/9
- 2600m
2a 6a 3a 3a Da 3a 2a (18) 3a 6a Da Da 8a
|
H/9 | 2600m | 2a 6a 3a 3a Da 3a 2a (18) 3a 6a Da Da 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
DILLINGER GENTIL
Brouwer M.
- Denneman J.
H/8
- 2600m
Da 1a 1a 2a 4a (18) 1a 6a 0a 8a Da Da 0a
|
H/8 | 2600m | Da 1a 1a 2a 4a (18) 1a 6a 0a 8a Da Da 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
CAZIO JOSSELYN
Van Der Galien E.
- Hollweck Jr J.
H/9
- 2600m
6a 8a 5a 7a Da 5a (18) 6a Da Da 3a Da Da
|
H/9 | 2600m | 6a 8a 5a 7a Da 5a (18) 6a Da Da 3a Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DITO QUICK
Hoste S.
- Chaineux J.M.
H/9
- 2600m
1a 2a 1a 1a (18) 5a 1a 2a 4a
|
H/9 | 2600m | 1a 2a 1a 1a (18) 5a 1a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CAMELEON
Schoonhoven S.
- Laureys G.
H/7
- 2600m
2a 7a Da 5a 8a 3a (18) 5a 8a 6a 6a Da Da
|
H/7 | 2600m | 2a 7a Da 5a 8a 3a (18) 5a 8a 6a 6a Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BRIO DE JANEIRO
Bakker R.
- Roelens L.
H/9
- 2600m
1a 1a 8a Da (18) 4a 1a Da Da Da 4a 6a Da
|
H/9 | 2600m | 1a 1a 8a Da (18) 4a 1a Da Da Da 4a 6a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
FALCAO BOKO
Van Rijn J.
- Grift H.
H/4
- 2600m
Da 4a 6a 6a (18) Aa 9a 3a 4a Da Da 3a Da
|
H/4 | 2600m | Da 4a 6a 6a (18) Aa 9a 3a 4a Da Da 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
EMKIH DE VANDEL
Grift H.
- Andersson Micael
H/6
- 2600m
4a 5a 8a 5a (18) 5a 7a 4a 4a 5a 4a 2a 1a
|
H/6 | 2600m | 4a 5a 8a 5a (18) 5a 7a 4a 4a 5a 4a 2a 1a |