EBREICHSDORF
3
EBREICHSDORF 26/05/2019
11h40
Prix Nahar
Attelé - 2140m - 1500 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 8
Temps : 2'39''08
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 9 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 1500 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'39''08
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 9 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | AMICELLINA (F/10) | Stocker M. | 2'39''08 | 1'14''30 |
2e | 6 | STRAVINSKIJ BIGI (H/11) | Royer T. | 2'40''07 | 1'14''80 |
3e | 1 | TRAFFIC LUX (H/9) | Kovacevic M. | 2'41''08 | 1'15''30 |
4e | 7 | TIPSPORT BOY (M/7) | Reisenbauer Mme N. | 2'41''09 | 1'15''30 |
5e | 11 | EASY LOVER (M/10) | Gruber K. | 2'42''07 | 1'15''70 |
6e | 12 | IBAR (H/10) | Klettenhofer Mme S. | 2'42''08 | 1'15''70 |
7e | 8 | URANOSKY ETOILE (H/10) | Sykora P. | 2'42''09 | 1'15''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
TRAFFIC LUX
(E1)
Kovacevic M.
- Milan Kovacevic
H/9
- 2140m
2a 8a Da 1a (18) Da 1a 5a 2a (17) 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 2a 8a Da 1a (18) Da 1a 5a 2a (17) 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SAXICOLA JET
(E1)
Bruckner Mme S.
- Fischer S.
F/8
- 2140m
2a 2a (18) 5a 5a 8a 1a 1a 1a Da 3a 3a 1a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 2a 2a (18) 5a 5a 8a 1a 1a 1a Da 3a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
TOP STAR VENUS
Gruber Gu.
- Johann Lichtenwörther
M/12
- 2140m
- 1'17"0
6a 4a (18) 4a 2a 7a 2a 3a 0a 1a 6a Da (17) Da
|
M/12 | 2140m | 1'17"0 | 6a 4a (18) 4a 2a 7a 2a 3a 0a 1a 6a Da (17) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
AMICELLINA
Stocker M.
- Johann Lichtenwörther
F/10
- 2140m
Da 1a 1a (18) 8a 7a Da 4a Da 7a Dm 6a 0a (17) 7a
|
F/10 | 2140m | Da 1a 1a (18) 8a 7a Da 4a Da 7a Dm 6a 0a (17) 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
PANTESCA RL
Freytag Mme N.
- Redl M.
F/10
- 2140m
5a (18) 4m 7a 5m (17) 8a 0a (16) 9a 9a 0a 0a 9a (15) 0a (14) 7a 5a 6a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 5a (18) 4m 7a 5m (17) 8a 0a (16) 9a 9a 0a 0a 9a (15) 0a (14) 7a 5a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
STRAVINSKIJ BIGI
Royer T.
- Christoph Fischer
H/11
- 2140m
7a 5a (18) Da 2a 1a 5a 3a 1a 4a 2a 1a 5a
|
H/11 | 2140m | 7a 5a (18) Da 2a 1a 5a 3a 1a 4a 2a 1a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
TIPSPORT BOY
Reisenbauer Mme N.
- Kotasek J.
M/7
- 2140m
1a 3a Da (18) 9a 10a 6a 2a 7a 1a 3a 1a 10a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 1a 3a Da (18) 9a 10a 6a 2a 7a 1a 3a 1a 10a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
URANOSKY ETOILE
Sykora P.
- Wolfgang Ruth
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'13"2
4a 6a 7a (18) Da 0a 2a 3a 4a 0a (17) 0a 6a 9a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 1'13"2 | 4a 6a 7a (18) Da 0a 2a 3a 4a 0a (17) 0a 6a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MILOW
Hobart C.
- Sykora H.
H/13
- 2140m
- 1'14"2
5a 7a 3a 7a 2a 5a 4a (18) 6a 6a 5a 9a 2a
|
H/13 | 2140m | 1'14"2 | 5a 7a 3a 7a 2a 5a 4a (18) 6a 6a 5a 9a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
JUWEL VENUS
Hauser J.
- Christoph Fischer
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'14"1
1a (18) 1a 3a 1a 3a 3a 3a 3a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 1'14"1 | 1a (18) 1a 3a 1a 3a 3a 3a 3a 1a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
EASY LOVER
Gruber K.
- Fischer S.
M/10
- 2140m
2a 4a 6a 4a 9a
|
M/10 | 2140m | 2a 4a 6a 4a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
IBAR
Klettenhofer Mme S.
- Lichtenworther J.
H/10
- 2140m
3a 9a (18) 4a 2a 5a 6a 3a 4a (17) 3a (16) 2a 4a (15) 3a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 3a 9a (18) 4a 2a 5a 6a 3a 4a (17) 3a (16) 2a 4a (15) 3a |