WAREGEM
8
WAREGEM 12/06/2019
20h05
Prix Dsm Trotting
Attelé - 2400m - 4200 € - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 8 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2400m - 4200 € - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 8 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | ECLAT (H/6) | Vergaerde G. |
2e | 6 | DIVINE GRAUX (F/8) | Depuydt K. |
3e | 1 | GENTLY DE MUZE (M/7) | Roelens L. |
4e | 10 | FOREVER DU PARCQ (H/4) | Depuydt Raf. |
5e | 9 | FLY AWAY (M/4) | Cannaert L. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
GENTLY DE MUZE
Roelens L.
- Bazire J.M.
M/7
- 2400m
- 1'09"2
Da 2a
|
M/7 | 2400m | 1'09"2 | Da 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ECLAT
Vergaerde G.
- De Block Mme I.
H/6
- 2400m
3a 6a Da 0a Da 3a (18) 7a 1a 5a Da
|
H/6 | 2400m | 3a 6a Da 0a Da 3a (18) 7a 1a 5a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ELEGANT DES ILES
De Groote M.
- Govaert D.
M/5
- 2400m
8a Dm Da Dm 0a (18) 7a Dm Da Dm Da Da Da
|
M/5 | 2400m | 8a Dm Da Dm 0a (18) 7a Dm Da Dm Da Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DJOHNNY BE GOOD
Celis Mlle L.
- De Graef Jozef
H/8
- 2400m
7a Da 0a 7a Da Dm 6a 0a 7a Dm (18) 3a 4m
|
H/8 | 2400m | 7a Da 0a 7a Da Dm 6a 0a 7a Dm (18) 3a 4m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ENJOY TO BE
(NP)
Van Impe Mlle S.
- Van Impe Mme S.
F/5
- 2400m
Da Da 5a Da 8m 7a (18) 9m Da 0a 0a 6a 2a
|
F/5 | 2400m | Da Da 5a Da 8m 7a (18) 9m Da 0a 0a 6a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DIVINE GRAUX
Depuydt K.
- Jean Marc Poelmans
F/8
- 2400m
6a 6a 2a 4a 7a 8a 8a 8a 6a (18) 5a 4a 7a
|
F/8 | 2400m | 6a 6a 2a 4a 7a 8a 8a 8a 6a (18) 5a 4a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ENVIE DE LINE
D'haenens N.
- Ecurie Lj
F/5
- 2400m
8a 0a 0a 6a 6a 0a Da 0a 0a (18) Aa 0a 7a
|
F/5 | 2400m | 8a 0a 0a 6a 6a 0a Da 0a 0a (18) Aa 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ELEGANT FIGHTER
(NP)
Masschaele Ph.
- Masschaele G.
H/5
- 2400m
(18) 9a 8a 7a 9a Da 8a 7a 9a Da (17) Da 5a 5a
|
H/5 | 2400m | (18) 9a 8a 7a 9a Da 8a 7a 9a Da (17) Da 5a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
FLY AWAY
Cannaert L.
- Cannaert L.
M/4
- 2400m
5a Da 4a Dm (18) 5a 5a Da 7a
|
M/4 | 2400m | 5a Da 4a Dm (18) 5a 5a Da 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
FOREVER DU PARCQ
Depuydt Raf.
- Rafaël Depuydt
H/4
- 2400m
Da 4a 0a Da Dm Da Dm 0a Da (18) 5a Da Da
|
H/4 | 2400m | Da 4a 0a Da Dm Da Dm 0a Da (18) 5a Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
EMIR DES RACQUES
Verhaeghe R.
- Verhaeghe Ronald
H/7
- 2400m
Da 4a (18) Da Ta Da
|
H/7 | 2400m | Da 4a (18) Da Ta Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
FOSTER D'ERONVILLE
(NP)
Verbeeck J.
- Van Den Hende P.
H/5
- 2400m
4a Da 4a 5a 3a 5a 0a Da (18) 5a 7a Da 6a
|
H/5 | 2400m | 4a Da 4a 5a 3a 5a 0a Da (18) 5a 7a Da 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
EXODUS PALACE
Neirinck F.
- Van Den Bossche Freddy
H/7
- 2400m
8a 8a 6a 3a 4a 4a 8a (18) 2a Da 4a 0a 8a
|
H/7 | 2400m | 8a 8a 6a 3a 4a 4a 8a (18) 2a Da 4a 0a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ELECTRA DU LOUVAIN
Corbanie J.
- Decock G-j.
F/5
- 2400m
Da Da 4a 6a Da (18) 4a Da 1a 7a 3a 4a Da
|
F/5 | 2400m | Da Da 4a 6a Da (18) 4a Da 1a 7a 3a 4a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ENZO DE BRUGES
Devolder D.
- Van Meenen Leopold
H/9
- 2400m
- 1'17"7
Da (18) 7a (17) Da Da 7a 5a Da 5a Da
|
H/9 | 2400m | 1'17"7 | Da (18) 7a (17) Da Da 7a 5a Da 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
DRAGON VERT VIPI
De Soete C.
- De Wilde L.
H/6
- 2400m
0a (18) Da 8a Da 6a Da Da 5a 4a Aa 4a (17) Da
|
H/6 | 2400m | 0a (18) Da 8a Da 6a Da Da 5a 4a Aa 4a (17) Da |