DUINDIGT
9
DUINDIGT 25/08/2019
17h30
1979 Sam Avon
Attelé - 2000m - 2000 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 7
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 2000 € - 9 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | HINDY HEIKANT (F/8) | Stolker Mme S. |
2e | 1 | GRAHAM CONVITAL (H/8) | Van Den Bergh E. |
3e | 9 | FEMKE SCHERMER (F/7) | De Vlieger L. |
4e | 6 | DRYADE BOKO (F/9) | Wallenburg A. |
5e | 2 | ULTRAS AS (H/6) | Wiedijk Mme S. |
6e | 8 | ANDREA SWAGERMAN (H/13) | Van Ooijen Mme C. |
7e | 7 | EAGLE TRANSS R (H/8) | Westerveld E. |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
GRAHAM CONVITAL
Van Den Bergh E.
- Carel Roodenrijs
H/8
- 2000m
4a 4a 1a Aa 7a 1a 4a 3a (18) 1a 1a 3a 1a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 4a 4a 1a Aa 7a 1a 4a 3a (18) 1a 1a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ULTRAS AS
Wiedijk Mme S.
- De Vlieger Rob T
H/6
- 2000m
Da Dm 6a Da 3a Da Da 6a 2a 5a (18) 1a 5a
|
H/6 | 2000m | Da Dm 6a Da 3a Da Da 6a 2a 5a (18) 1a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GALANTE OLANDESE
Peitz Mme V.
- Rothengatter M.F.
F/6
- 2000m
5a (18) 0a 2a 1a 1a 1a 0a 1a Da 5a (17) 3a 5a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 5a (18) 0a 2a 1a 1a 1a 0a 1a Da 5a (17) 3a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
HINDY HEIKANT
Stolker Mme S.
- Grift H.
F/8
- 2000m
1a 1a 4a 6a 1a 5a 2a Da 4a (18) 8a 2a 2a
|
F/8 | 2000m | 1a 1a 4a 6a 1a 5a 2a Da 4a (18) 8a 2a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
FREEDOM FIGHTER
Bakker Mme P.
- De Beer R.
H/9
- 2000m
3a Da 11a 1a 1a 5a 1a (18) Da 1a 3a 2a 3a
|
H/9 | 2000m | 3a Da 11a 1a 1a 5a 1a (18) Da 1a 3a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DRYADE BOKO
Wallenburg A.
- Bosscha A.W.
F/9
- 2000m
Ta Da 8a 1a 7a Da 2a 1a 9a (18) 7a 5a 6a
|
F/9 | 2000m | Ta Da 8a 1a 7a Da 2a 1a 9a (18) 7a 5a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
EAGLE TRANSS R
Westerveld E.
- Petrus J. Damen
H/8
- 2000m
3a 2a 5a 4a 6a 6a 6a Da 7a (18) 7a 5a Da
|
H/8 | 2000m | 3a 2a 5a 4a 6a 6a 6a Da 7a (18) 7a 5a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ANDREA SWAGERMAN
Van Ooijen Mme C.
- Frans Van Der Blonk
H/13
- 2000m
6a 2a Da 1a 8a 5a 5a 8a 2a 7a 5a 5a
|
H/13 | 2000m | 6a 2a Da 1a 8a 5a 5a 8a 2a 7a 5a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
FEMKE SCHERMER
De Vlieger L.
- De Vlieger Rob T
F/7
- 2000m
7a 4a 3a 6a 5a 5a (18) 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a
|
F/7 | 2000m | 7a 4a 3a 6a 5a 5a (18) 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a |