BODEN
3
BODEN 19/09/2019
19h05
Lopp 3
Attelé - 2140m - 6425 € - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 15 - 2 - 9 - 10 - 13 - 6
Non-partant (s) : 14
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6425 € - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 14
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | SHUT UP AND DANCE (H/9) | Dunder Rob. | 02'44''50 | 01'16''90 |
2e | 15 | BOOGIEWOOGIE LADAY (H/9) | Pohjola Vil. | 02'45''10 | 01'16''40 |
3e | 2 | HIGUAIN BOKO (H/6) | Nasvall Hen. | 02'45''20 | 01'17''20 |
4e | 9 | RUSSJKAT (H/9) | Heinonen Ant. | 02'45''40 | 01'17''30 |
5e | 10 | AL'S SWEET SVEA (F/8) | Djuse Mag. A. | 02'45''90 | 01'17''50 |
6e | 13 | JUDGE PETER (H/9) | Mansson C. | 02'46''30 | 01'17''00 |
7e | 6 | HANISH (H/10) | Soderholm Kri. | 02'46''60 | 01'17''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
VERBIER
Pakkanen Tuo.
- Pakkanen Tuomas
H/4
- 2140m
- 570 €
1a Qa
|
H/4 | 2140m | 570 € | 1a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
HIGUAIN BOKO
Nasvall Hen.
- Boqvist Angelica
H/6
- 2140m
- 925 €
1a Qa
|
H/6 | 2140m | 925 € | 1a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MINDYOURCOPY W.F.
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Wiksten Madelene
H/4
- 2140m
Qa Qa
|
H/4 | 2140m | Qa Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
KIVARIN QUICKSTEP
Jaara Mau.
- Loukusa Sanna
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'15"5
Qa
|
H/7 | 2140m | 1'15"5 | Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ENTRE
Eriksson Mme San.
- Jonsson Thule
H/6
- 2140m
Qa Qa
|
H/6 | 2140m | Qa Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
HANISH
Soderholm Kri.
- Lindmark Jenny
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'14"3
Qa Qa (18) (17) Da Qa Qa
|
H/10 | 2140m | 1'14"3 | Qa Qa (18) (17) Da Qa Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
SHUT UP AND DANCE
Dunder Rob.
- Malin Strinnlund
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 259 €
6a Da Qa
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"6 259 € |
6a Da Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
JERSEY BOKO
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Nilsson Jesper R
F/5
- 2140m
- 296 €
5a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 296 € | 5a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
RUSSJKAT
Heinonen Ant.
- Gunilla Lundqvist
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 509 €
2a 0a Qa
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"6 509 € |
2a 0a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
AL'S SWEET SVEA
Djuse Mag. A.
- Rojo Petri
F/8
- 2140m
- 665 €
2a 2a Qa
|
F/8 | 2140m | 665 € | 2a 2a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
JET CROSSER
Berglund Rog. L.
- Eriksson Louise
H/10
- 2160m
- 1'15"1 - 2 083 €
0a 3a 2a Da 3a
|
H/10 | 2160m |
1'15"1 2 083 € |
0a 3a 2a Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
RAMBUNCTIOUS RAVIN
Ostman Joh.
- Haugen Rune
M/7
- 2160m
- 1'13"6 - 1 660 €
6a 1a 7a Qa
|
M/7 | 2160m |
1'13"6 1 660 € |
6a 1a 7a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
JUDGE PETER
Mansson C.
- Vikstrom Maria
H/9
- 2160m
- 2 138 €
6a 2a Da (18) 6a 2a
|
H/9 | 2160m | 2 138 € | 6a 2a Da (18) 6a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ARCTIC ICEMAN
(NP)
Granath Ton.
- Granath Toni
H/8
- 2160m
- 1 970 €
Da Da 3a 6a 3a
|
H/8 | 2160m | 1 970 € | Da Da 3a 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
BOOGIEWOOGIE LADAY
Pohjola Vil.
- Kangas Ilkka
H/9
- 2160m
- 1 425 €
1a 1a Qa Da
|
H/9 | 2160m | 1 425 € | 1a 1a Qa Da |