WOLVEGA
4
WOLVEGA 24/10/2019
13h40
Prix Granton Marketing
Attelé - 2100m - 2000 € - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 4
Temps : 2'35''10
Disqualifié(s) : 3
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 2000 € - 8 Partants
Temps : 2'35''10
Disqualifié(s) : 3
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | GIPSY STARLAKE (H/9) | De Vlieger R. | 2'35''10 | 1'13''90 |
2e | 2 | RED LIGHT DC (H/9) | Mieras J. | 2'36''00 | 1'14''30 |
3e | 6 | HOUR OF POWER (H/10) | Schoonhoven S. | 2'36''30 | 1'14''40 |
4e | 1 | DROGBA APACHE (H/13) | Korrel E. | 2'36''70 | 1'14''60 |
5e | 5 | VELTEN LIMELIGHT (H/6) | Ebbinge R. | 2'40''00 | 1'16''20 |
6e | 8 | DREAMLINE PROMISE (H/14) | Minnema D. | 2'40''10 | 1'16''20 |
7e | 4 | FREEK SCHERMER (H/9) | Bakker A. | 2'42''80 | 1'17''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
DROGBA APACHE
Korrel E.
- Elco Korrel
H/13
- 2100m
- 1'13"8
Da 6a 4a 3a 7a 8a 9a 3a 2a 7a (18) Da 5a
|
H/13 | 2100m | 1'13"8 | Da 6a 4a 3a 7a 8a 9a 3a 2a 7a (18) Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
RED LIGHT DC
Mieras J.
- Sykora H.
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"5
2a 1a 6a 5a 1a 2a 8a 3a 2a Da 3a 4a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'13"5 | 2a 1a 6a 5a 1a 2a 8a 3a 2a Da 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
HASTA LA VISTA
Aalbers Mme C.
- Caroline Aalbers
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"6
Da Da 3a 1a (18) 5a 4a 3a 6a 10a 4a 7a 5a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'13"6 | Da Da 3a 1a (18) 5a 4a 3a 6a 10a 4a 7a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
FREEK SCHERMER
Bakker A.
- Westerveld F.
H/9
- 2100m
6a Da 4a 8a Da 6a 5a 9a 10a 5a 5a 3a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 6a Da 4a 8a Da 6a 5a 9a 10a 5a 5a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
VELTEN LIMELIGHT
Ebbinge R.
- Woudstra S.
H/6
- 2100m
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
HOUR OF POWER
Schoonhoven S.
- Mayr G.
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'13"9
5a 7a 3a 2a 3a 6a 2a Da 2a 2a 2a Da
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'13"9 | 5a 7a 3a 2a 3a 6a 2a Da 2a 2a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
GIPSY STARLAKE
De Vlieger R.
- De Vlieger Rob T
H/9
- 2100m
1a 6a 5a 3a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a (18) 1a 1a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1a 6a 5a 3a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a (18) 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DREAMLINE PROMISE
Minnema D.
- Frederic Perner
H/14
- 2100m
- 1'14"3
6a 7a 2a 6a 7a Da 5a 7a 4a 8a (18) 7a 7a
|
H/14 | 2100m | 1'14"3 | 6a 7a 2a 6a 7a Da 5a 7a 4a 8a (18) 7a 7a |