WOLVEGA
6
WOLVEGA 22/11/2019
19h55
Prix Regio Challenge Groningen
Attelé - 2100m - 5500 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 11
Temps : 2'39''80
Disqualifié(s) : 2
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 5500 € - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'39''80
Disqualifié(s) : 2
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | FURY DI MUCHO (H/11) | Tesselaar D.P. | 2'39''80 | 1'16''10 |
2e | 6 | HOWINGS WIN WIN (M/6) | Kooyman T.H. | 2'39''90 | 1'16''10 |
3e | 3 | FLORIJN (H/10) | Dekker Jon. | 2'40''00 | 1'16''20 |
4e | 5 | IRIS DE L'ITON (H/6) | Brouwer M. | 2'40''20 | 1'16''30 |
5e | 1 | GONDA BEUCKENSWIJK (F/7) | Jongejans N. | 2'40''20 | 1'16''30 |
6e | 9 | IYAN STARDUST (H/8) | Minnema D. | 2'41''20 | 1'16''80 |
7e | 11 | GIGANT WELL (H/6) | Verbeeck J. | 2'41''50 | 1'16''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
GONDA BEUCKENSWIJK
Jongejans N.
- Raymond Adema
F/7
- 2100m
Da 1a 4a 2a Da Da 4a 2a 3a (18) 1a 3a 1a
|
F/7 | 2100m | Da 1a 4a 2a Da Da 4a 2a 3a (18) 1a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ZADOK FONT
Ebbinge R.
- Bundgard Ditte
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'13"2
Da Da 2a Da Da 4a 4a 3a Da 5a 5a (18) 1a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'13"2 | Da Da 2a Da Da 4a 4a 3a Da 5a 5a (18) 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FLORIJN
Dekker Jon.
- Rosalie Janssen
H/10
- 2100m
5a 8a 4a Da 2a 1a 4a Da Da 3a (18) 4a 1a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 5a 8a 4a Da 2a 1a 4a Da Da 3a (18) 4a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
FURY DI MUCHO
Tesselaar D.P.
- Tesselaar D.
H/11
- 2100m
- 1'13"4
6a 9a Da 7a Da Da 1a 1a 6a Da 4a 4a
|
H/11 | 2100m | 1'13"4 | 6a 9a Da 7a Da Da 1a 1a 6a Da 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
IRIS DE L'ITON
Brouwer M.
- Bas Crebas
H/6
- 2100m
3a 1a 2a 3a 7a Da 6a 3a 1a 7a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 3a 1a 2a 3a 7a Da 6a 3a 1a 7a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
HOWINGS WIN WIN
Kooyman T.H.
- Kooyman T.H.
M/6
- 2100m
5a 3a 3a 8a 5a 3a 6a 7a 4a 2a (18) 6a 2a
|
M/6 | 2100m | 5a 3a 3a 8a 5a 3a 6a 7a 4a 2a (18) 6a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
CRISTAL SUN
De Wrede A.
- De Wrede A.
H/8
- 2100m
5a 6a 5a 3a 4a 5a 4a 3a 5a 8a Da 6a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 5a 6a 5a 3a 4a 5a 4a 3a 5a 8a Da 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DEVIL
Nimczyk M.
- Willem Zwiers
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'13"9
Da Da Da 8a 3a Da 1a 6a 4a 2a 5a 6a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'13"9 | Da Da Da 8a 3a Da 1a 6a 4a 2a 5a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
IYAN STARDUST
Minnema D.
- Wermelin-larsen Chano
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'13"8
2a 3a 2a 4a 1a 6a 8a Da 4a 9a 5a 1a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'13"8 | 2a 3a 2a 4a 1a 6a 8a Da 4a 9a 5a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ILJA MEDO
Hauber Mar.
- Hauber M.
F/6
- 2100m
2a 3a 3a 7a 2a 2a 7a 1a 2a 4a 5a 7a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 2a 3a 3a 7a 2a 2a 7a 1a 2a 4a 5a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
GIGANT WELL
Verbeeck J.
- De Jong J.T.
H/6
- 2100m
1a 1a 1a Da Da 5a 1a 1a Da Da 8a 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 1a 1a 1a Da Da 5a 1a 1a Da Da 8a 1a |