LIMA
3
LIMA 07/12/2019
20h15
Prix Handicap
Plat - 2000m - 2432 € - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 8
Non-partant (s) : 2 - 3
Temps : 1'37''34
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 2000m - 2432 € - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2 - 3
Temps : 1'37''34
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | RADAGAST I (M/4) | Rojas Pinzon R. M. | |
2e | 5 | SUGAR BABY (F/6) | Arias A. A. | 5 L |
3e | 9 | PORTVELL (M/6) | Trujillo Crisosto C. G. | 5 L 1/2 |
4e | 7 | DALIAN (M/5) | Fernandez Vera V. R. | 6 L 1/2 |
5e | 10 | ARYA STARK (F/4) | Salcedo L. | 7 L 1/2 |
6e | 6 | MARDUK (M/6) | Tolentino E. W. | 8 L 1/2 |
7e | 8 | ARROLLADOR (M/8) | Pari Pumacayo V. J. | 8 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
RAPERO
Espinoza S.
- Eduardo Juan Hernandez Andrade
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
60 kg
2p 6p 3p 1p 1p 2p 1p 5p 1p 3p 9p 3p
|
M/5 | 60 kg | 2p 6p 3p 1p 1p 2p 1p 5p 1p 3p 9p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FORMATIVO
(NP)
Arevalo E. Y.
- Agustin Leonardo Vasquez Nepo
M/6
-
52 kg
7p 1p 2p 4p 4p 3p 2p 5p (18) 6p 5p 2p 2p
|
M/6 | 52 kg | 7p 1p 2p 4p 4p 3p 2p 5p (18) 6p 5p 2p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
SING A SONG
(NP)
Requejo Laboriano E. A.
- Enriquez Fernandez J. P.
F/4
-
51 kg
6p 0p 4p 0p 4p 9p 1p 0p 5p (18) 1p 3p 6p
|
F/4 | 51 kg | 6p 0p 4p 0p 4p 9p 1p 0p 5p (18) 1p 3p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
MALIBU
Ventocilla-gonzales I.
- Zevallos Chavez C. M.
Box: 4 -
M/6
-
50 kg
6p 9p 1p 4p 6p 4p 5p 6p 6p 7p 7p 2p
|
M/6 | 50 kg | 6p 9p 1p 4p 6p 4p 5p 6p 6p 7p 7p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SUGAR BABY
Arias A. A.
- Valdivia Tejada D. A.
Box: 5 -
F/6
-
51 kg
1p 8p 4p 5p 1p 5p 2p 2p 5p 2p (18) 3p 2p
|
F/6 | 51 kg | 1p 8p 4p 5p 1p 5p 2p 2p 5p 2p (18) 3p 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
MARDUK
Tolentino E. W.
- Casis Paz M.
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
51 kg
6p 5p 2p 0p 2p 5p 2p (18) 0p 1p 3p 8p 5p
|
M/6 | 51 kg | 6p 5p 2p 0p 2p 5p 2p (18) 0p 1p 3p 8p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DALIAN
Fernandez Vera V. R.
- Moncada Munoz C. S.
Box: 7 -
M/5
-
59 kg
1p 1p 5p 5p 4p 2p 1p 1p 2p 5p 0p 6p
|
M/5 | 59 kg | 1p 1p 5p 5p 4p 2p 1p 1p 2p 5p 0p 6p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ARROLLADOR
Pari Pumacayo V. J.
- Filipuzzi Espinosa A.
Box: 8 -
M/8
-
58 kg
5p 7p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 0p 4p 4p 3p
|
M/8 | 58 kg | 5p 7p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 1p 0p 4p 4p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
PORTVELL
Trujillo Crisosto C. G.
- Salas Huerto J. L.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
55 kg
5p 2p 0p 1p 6p 7p 4p 0p 5p 2p 5p 3p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 5p 2p 0p 1p 6p 7p 4p 0p 5p 2p 5p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ARYA STARK
Salcedo L.
- Diaz Rodrigues H.
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
62 kg
3p 4p 2p 1p 1p 4p 3p 7p 1p 1p 2p 1p
|
F/4 | 62 kg | 3p 4p 2p 1p 1p 4p 3p 7p 1p 1p 2p 1p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
RADAGAST I
Rojas Pinzon R. M.
- Olivares Otero L.
Box: 11 -
M/4
-
58 kg
2p 6p 1p 1p 4p 1p 2p 1p (18) 6p 6p 0p 5p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 2p 6p 1p 1p 4p 1p 2p 1p (18) 6p 6p 0p 5p | 11 |