WOLVEGA
4
WOLVEGA 13/12/2019
20h05
Prix Geldxpert
Attelé - 2100m - 6600 € - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 7
Temps : 2'38''20
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 6600 € - 8 Partants
Temps : 2'38''20
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | HASTA LA VISTA (H/9) | Aalbers Mme C. | 2'38''20 | 1'15''30 |
2e | 1 | JAMES VRIJTHOUT (M/7) | Wester M. | 2'38''20 | 1'15''30 |
3e | 5 | ZULEIKA FONT (F/5) | Langeweg Hugo Jr. | 2'39''40 | 1'15''90 |
4e | 6 | REGIMENT (H/7) | Rothengatter Mic. F. | 2'40''70 | 1'16''50 |
5e | 2 | DROGBA APACHE (H/13) | Korrel E. | 2'41''70 | 1'17''00 |
6e | 7 | GIDEON OF EGYPT (H/7) | Kooyman T.H. | 2'56''80 | 1'24''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
JAMES VRIJTHOUT
Wester M.
- Wester R.
M/7
- 2100m
1a 1a 2a 1a 4a 4a 4a 1a (18) 1a 2a (17) 4a 1a
|
M/7 | 2100m | 1a 1a 2a 1a 4a 4a 4a 1a (18) 1a 2a (17) 4a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DROGBA APACHE
Korrel E.
- Elco Korrel
H/13
- 2100m
- 1'13"8
9a 4a 6a 8a 4a Da 6a 4a 3a 7a 8a 9a
|
H/13 | 2100m | 1'13"8 | 9a 4a 6a 8a 4a Da 6a 4a 3a 7a 8a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GOO RIVER FLEVO
Bakker Robin
- Bosscha A.W.
F/8
- 2100m
4a 5a 2a 5a 4a 1a 4a 4a 6a 3a 1a (18) 5a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 4a 5a 2a 5a 4a 1a 4a 4a 6a 3a 1a (18) 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
HASTA LA VISTA
Aalbers Mme C.
- Caroline Aalbers
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"6
7a 2a 4a Da Da Da 3a 1a (18) 5a 4a 3a 6a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'13"6 | 7a 2a 4a Da Da Da 3a 1a (18) 5a 4a 3a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ZULEIKA FONT
Langeweg Hugo Jr.
- Engwerda Jeroen W.M.
F/5
- 2100m
Da 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 1a
|
F/5 | 2100m | Da 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a (18) 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
REGIMENT
Rothengatter Mic. F.
- Sovik Preben
H/7
- 2100m
1a 3a 1a 2a 2a 3a Da 0a 1a 2a 1a 7a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1a 3a 1a 2a 2a 3a Da 0a 1a 2a 1a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
GIDEON OF EGYPT
Kooyman T.H.
- Johannes Kramer
H/7
- 2100m
Da 3a Da 5a 6a 1a 4a 2a 2a Da Da Da
|
H/7 | 2100m | Da 3a Da 5a 6a 1a 4a 2a 2a Da Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SCISSORS
Wester R.
- Wester R.
H/8
- 2100m
Da 0a 5a Dm 5a 5m 8a 0a Da 0a Da Da
|
H/8 | 2100m | Da 0a 5a Dm 5a 5m 8a 0a Da 0a Da Da |