HALMSTAD
8
HALMSTAD 24/02/2020
20h56
Prix Hallands Djursjukhus Lopp - Stolopp
Attelé - 2140m - 7066 € - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 14 - 2 - 11
Temps : 02'42''10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 7066 € - 15 Partants
Temps : 02'42''10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | VALNES HAVANNA (F/8) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'42''10 | 01'15''70 |
2e | 10 | ZANZIBAR EFFE (F/5) | Persson Ste. | 02'42''30 | 01'15''10 |
3e | 12 | APPALOOSA (F/7) | Falsig Bo | 02'42''40 | 01'15''20 |
4e | 1 | NIKITITA (F/11) | Ingves Pet. | 02'42''60 | 01'16''00 |
5e | 14 | MODERN LOVE (F/7) | Dalborg Tho. | 02'42''80 | 01'15''40 |
6e | 2 | MANI (F/9) | Niklasson Mar. | 02'42''80 | 01'16''10 |
7e | 11 | VOLITA GO (F/7) | Elias Mar. | 02'43''00 | 01'15''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ingves Pet.
- Solbritt Åkerblom
F/11
- 2140m
- 1'14"2 - 19 076 €
4a 4a Qm (19) (18) (17) 4a 0a
|
F/11 | 2140m |
1'14"2 19 076 € |
4a 4a Qm (19) (18) (17) 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Niklasson Mar.
- Berggren Eva
F/9
- 2140m
- 19 657 €
4a 0a (19) 0a 5a 4a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 19 657 € | 4a 0a (19) 0a 5a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Andersson Osk.
- Andersson Tomas S
F/7
- 2140m
- 16 419 €
0a 0a (19) 0a Da 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 16 419 € | 0a 0a (19) 0a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Lindvall Fre.
- Bengtsson Claes
F/6
- 2140m
- 16 276 €
0a (19) 6a 0a 0a Da
|
F/6 | 2140m | 16 276 € | 0a (19) 6a 0a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Untersteiner Joh.
- Persson Roland
F/8
- 2140m
- 16 780 €
2a 0a (19) Da 0a 5a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 16 780 € | 2a 0a (19) Da 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Peter Zadel
- Gudmundsson Rune
F/7
- 2140m
- 19 076 €
6a (19) Da 7a Da 7a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 19 076 € | 6a (19) Da 7a Da 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Untersteiner Pet.
- Grafstrom Benny
F/7
- 2140m
- 19 019 €
2a 0a 2a (19) 6a 4a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 19 019 € | 2a 0a 2a (19) 6a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Andersson Rob.
- Robert Andersson
F/12
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 19 800 €
0a 0a 7a (19) 0a 5a
|
F/12 | 2140m |
1'12"1 19 800 € |
0a 0a 7a (19) 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Oscarsson Kev.
- Oscarsson Jim
F/6
- 2160m
- 25 952 €
0a 0a (19) 0a 0a 0a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 25 952 € | 0a 0a (19) 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Persson Ste.
- Riordan Jerry
F/5
- 2160m
- 27 123 €
Da 4a 0a (19) Da Da
|
F/5 | 2160m | 27 123 € | Da 4a 0a (19) Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Elias Mar.
- Lugauer Conrad
F/7
- 2160m
- 50 710 €
4a 4a (19) 3a 2a 1a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 50 710 € | 4a 4a (19) 3a 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Falsig Bo
- Falsig Bo
F/7
- 2160m
- 50 666 €
(19) 5a 1a 6a 0a 2a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 50 666 € | (19) 5a 1a 6a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Eriksson Chr.
- Jonsson Angelica
F/6
- 2160m
- 54 180 €
(19) 3a 0a 0a 3a 2a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 54 180 € | (19) 3a 0a 0a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Dalborg Tho.
- Forssell Anna
F/7
- 2160m
- 43 699 €
0a 1a 0a (19) 3a 0a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 43 699 € | 0a 1a 0a (19) 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Rosleff Vic.
- Eriksson Henrik
F/6
- 2160m
- 49 176 €
0a 2a (19) 5a 5a 0a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 49 176 € | 0a 2a (19) 5a 5a 0a |