VALPARAISO
11
VALPARAISO 03/06/2020
23h44
Prix River Cafe
Plat - 1100m - 1066 € - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 / 9
Non-partant (s) : 7 - 11 - 13
Temps : 1'08''72
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1100m - 1066 € - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 7 - 11 - 13
Temps : 1'08''72
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | GORDITO SIMPATICON (H/7) | Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M. |
2e | 1 | ARAGONA (F/6) | Cisternas Ayala R. |
3e | 4 | HAMSAAT BABY (F/5) | Rodriguez G. |
4e | 6 | LADY PERLA (F/4) | Carvacho D. |
4e | 9 | BON TOUCH (H/6) | Zuniga Jo. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Cisternas Ayala R.
- Luis Munoz S.
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
54 kg
9p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 8p 7p 8p 5p 8p 2p
|
F/6 | 54 kg | 9p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 8p 7p 8p 5p 8p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M.
- Luis Munoz S.
Box: 2 -
H/7
-
56 kg
4p 6p 0p 6p 5p 2p (19) 4p 1p 6p 7p 3p 8p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 4p 6p 0p 6p 5p 2p (19) 4p 1p 6p 7p 3p 8p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Viejo Scholz R.
Box: 3 -
H/8
-
56 kg
4p 2p 4p 0p 0p 6p 3p 6p (19) 8p 0p 0p 0p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 4p 2p 4p 0p 0p 6p 3p 6p (19) 8p 0p 0p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rodriguez G.
- Lab R. E.
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
57 kg
0p 9p 1p 2p 9p (19) 8p 4p 1p 3p
|
F/5 | 57 kg | 0p 9p 1p 2p 9p (19) 8p 4p 1p 3p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Apablaza Espinoza Alv. I.
- Vegas C. G.
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
55 kg
5p 6p 3p 6p 0p (19) 7p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p 0p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 5p 6p 3p 6p 0p (19) 7p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Carvacho D.
- Urbina Hernandez O.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
57 kg
0p 0p 0p (19) 3p 7p 6p 5p 4p 6p 6p 4p 1p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 0p 0p 0p (19) 3p 7p 6p 5p 4p 6p 6p 4p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Rodriguez L.
- Inda M. S.
M/5
-
56 kg
2p 1p 2p 8p (19) 0p 8p 6p 5p 0p 1p 7p 7p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | 2p 1p 2p 8p (19) 0p 8p 6p 5p 0p 1p 7p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Perez G.
- Jose Guillermo Leiva
Box: 8 -
F/8
-
57 kg
1p 3p 0p 9p 0p 0p 2p 2p 9p (19) 2p 7p 4p
|
F/8 | 57 kg | 1p 3p 0p 9p 0p 0p 2p 2p 9p (19) 2p 7p 4p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Zuniga Jo.
- Eugenio Alfonso Switt Vergara
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
56 kg
9p 6p 0p 0p 1p 0p 5p (19) 0p 6p 9p 3p 3p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 9p 6p 0p 0p 1p 0p 5p (19) 0p 6p 9p 3p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lesly Gonzalez
- Alexis Perez D.
Box: 10 -
H/8
-
53 kg
7p 0p 9p 1p 4p 5p 9p 8p 7p 0p 4p (19) 6p
|
H/8 | 53 kg | 7p 0p 9p 1p 4p 5p 9p 8p 7p 0p 4p (19) 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Galaz Valenzuela P.
- Braulio Gomez A.
M/8
-
56 kg
6p 0p 8p 4p 1p 3p 3p 5p 7p 0p (19) 0p 0p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | 6p 0p 8p 4p 1p 3p 3p 5p 7p 0p (19) 0p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Bobadilla Rebo C. P.
- Juan L. Melero B.
Box: 12 -
F/8
-
53 kg
5p 3p 1p 7p 5p 8p 2p 4p 4p 3p 1p (19) 6p
|
F/8 | 53 kg | 5p 3p 1p 7p 5p 8p 2p 4p 4p 3p 1p (19) 6p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Cortes Verdejo R.
- Victor Caballeria
M/11
-
58 kg
9p 0p 8p 0p 0p 1p 3p 7p (19) 3p 1p 2p 2p
|
M/11 | 58 kg | 9p 0p 8p 0p 0p 1p 3p 7p (19) 3p 1p 2p 2p |