RATTVIK
5
RATTVIK 04/06/2020
13h47
Lopp 5
Attelé - 2140m - 6190 € - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 12
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 02'42''60
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6190 € - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 02'42''60
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | DAME GODIVA (F/6) | Eriksson Ulf | 02'42''60 | 01'16''00 |
2e | 4 | STIERNHOOKS SIRI (F/9) | Frick Kaj. | 02'42''70 | 01'16''00 |
3e | 11 | HAYMITCH AM (H/4) | Kontio Jor. | 02'44''00 | 01'16''60 |
4e | 3 | LOVEYOUECUS (H/9) | Lundberg Pet. | 02'44''20 | 01'16''70 |
5e | 10 | BERRA BUS (H/5) | Eriksson Kar. | 02'44''50 | 01'16''90 |
6e | 8 | AJLEXES ELISE (F/6) | Widell Kaj | 02'44''60 | 01'16''90 |
7e | 12 | BRIONIA (F/8) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'45''60 | 01'17''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Ostre Ole J.
- østre Ole Johan
M/4
- 2140m
- 1 571 €
3a 3a 0a Qa
|
M/4 | 2140m | 1 571 € | 3a 3a 0a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Eriksson Ulf
- Axelsson Stefan
F/6
- 2140m
- 3 142 €
0a 1a 2a (19) Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m | 3 142 € | 0a 1a 2a (19) Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Lundberg Pet.
- Beckman Josefine
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 1 933 €
1a (19) 0a 6a 7a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"3 1 933 € |
1a (19) 0a 6a 7a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Frick Kaj.
- Anna Andersson
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 3 095 €
5a 1a 3a Qa
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'12"3 3 095 € |
5a 1a 3a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Reden D.
- Daniel Redén
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"4 - 1 428 €
4a 3a Qa
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'10"4 1 428 € |
4a 3a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Andersson Osk. J.
- Stefan Arvidsson
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 1 666 €
3a Qa
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'13"8 1 666 € |
3a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Anders Göstasson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 2 600 €
1a 0a 0a 2a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"8 2 600 € |
1a 0a 0a 2a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Widell Kaj
- Minninger Elise
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"2 - 1 190 €
3a 7a Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'13"2 1 190 € |
3a 7a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Carlsson And.
- Strid Jan-olov
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'15"3 - 3 152 €
0a 5a 2a 0a 4a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'15"3 3 152 € |
0a 5a 2a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Eriksson Kar.
- Hell Kerstin
H/5
- 2140m
- 1 952 €
6a 1a 3a 7a (19) 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 1 952 € | 6a 1a 3a 7a (19) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Berglund Oscar
H/4
- 2140m
- 1 904 €
1a Qa
|
H/4 | 2140m | 1 904 € | 1a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Forslin Tomas
F/8
- 2140m
- 2 419 €
Da 0a 5a Da 2a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 2 419 € | Da 0a 5a Da 2a |