SANTIAGO
4
SANTIAGO 20/11/2020
22h10
Prix Inquilino
Plat - 1600m - 8620 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 12 - 5 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 6
Temps : 1'37''05
Terrain : Bon | Pénétromètre : 3 (19h02)
Plat - 1600m - 8620 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 1'37''05
Terrain : Bon | Pénétromètre : 3 (19h02)
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | GLAMPING (M/4) | Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F. | |
2e | 12 | EL RUISEnOR (H/5) | Bernal Pailamilla Fra. | 1/2 L |
3e | 5 | DE UN VIAJE (M/4) | Ulloa Perez Osc. A. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 10 | MISTER LODGE (M/7) | Dores Cabrera Rod. S. | 3/4 L |
5e | 7 | THERON (M/6) | Medina Ja. | TETE |
6e | 3 | CARO DE VER (M/5) | Perez Sepulveda Rob. J. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 6 | PA' JUERA (M/6) | Ramirez Nic. | 2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Pontigo Suazo Gui. A.
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
57 kg
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Leon Ber.
- Contreras A. D.
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
57 kg
7p 3p 5p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 7p 3p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Perez Sepulveda Rob. J.
- Ercira Alarcon J.
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
57 kg
6p 5p 8p 6p 5p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 6p 5p 8p 6p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Torres Chamorro Lui. A.
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 4 -
M/7
-
57 kg
6p 3p 8p 4p 4p 4p 0p 4p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 6p 3p 8p 4p 4p 4p 0p 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ulloa Perez Osc. A.
- Inda De La Cerda J. A.
Box: 5 -
M/4
-
57 kg
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ramirez Nic.
- Silva Gomez O. E.
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
57 kg
0p 8p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | 0p 8p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Medina Ja.
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
57 kg
|
M/6 | 57 kg | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Carlos Norambuena B.
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
57 kg
0p 9p 2p 9p 5p 0p 0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 0p 9p 2p 9p 5p 0p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F.
- Cristiãin Urbina R.
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
57 kg
3p 5p 4p 4p 2p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 3p 5p 4p 4p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
Box: 10 -
M/7
-
57 kg
2p 2p 2p 3p 6p 8p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 2p 2p 2p 3p 6p 8p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 11 -
M/5
-
57 kg
0p 9p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 0p 9p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Bernal Pailamilla Fra.
- Raul Serrano Gajardo
Box: 12 -
H/5
-
57 kg
4p 0p 6p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 4p 0p 6p | 12 |