MONS
4
MONS 27/11/2020
12h05
Championnat d'Hiver
Attelé - 2840m - 10000 € - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 12 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 11
Temps : 3'33''52
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 5 - 6 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2840m - 10000 € - 12 Partants
Temps : 3'33''52
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 5 - 6 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | GREATMAN DE BUSSET (H/7) | Van Rijn Jaa. | 3'33''52 | 1'15''20 |
2e | 4 | FLEVO RENKA (H/8) | Ebbinge R. | 3'33''98 | 1'15''30 |
3e | 3 | FREE VICTORY (F/6) | Crebas Baa. J. | 3'35''59 | 1'15''90 |
4e | 1 | FALCO DU BORDAGE (H/6) | Janssen Mme R. | 3'36''43 | 1'16''20 |
5e | 8 | ETERNEL DES HAYES (H/9) | Depuydt K. | 3'36''57 | 1'16''30 |
6e | 9 | CYBELE LORCOUN (F/9) | Van Huisstede G. | 3'36''83 | 1'16''30 |
7e | 11 | FIROLINE (F/7) | Huygens Mlle H. | 3'38''19 | 1'16''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Janssen Mme R.
- Rosalie Janssen
H/6
- 2840m
1a 2a 4a Da 4a 6a 5a 4a 4a 3a 1a 4a
|
H/6 | 2840m | 1a 2a 4a Da 4a 6a 5a 4a 4a 3a 1a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Wester R.
- Wester R.
H/6
- 2840m
Da 4a 1a 4a 4a 2a Da Da 4a 6a 6a
|
H/6 | 2840m | Da 4a 1a 4a 4a 2a Da Da 4a 6a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Crebas Baa. J.
- Bas Crebas
F/6
- 2840m
7a 7a 1a 1a 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 2a 2a (19) 0a
|
F/6 | 2840m | 7a 7a 1a 1a 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 2a 2a (19) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ebbinge R.
- Jeroen Engwerda
H/8
- 2840m
- 1'13"8
Da 1a 1a Da 2a Da 1a (19) 1a 1a (18) 1a
|
H/8 | 2840m | 1'13"8 | Da 1a 1a Da 2a Da 1a (19) 1a 1a (18) 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
D'haenens N.
- Mollema A.J.
F/7
- 2840m
Da Da 3a Da 3a 3a 2a 2a Da Da 6a (19) 9a
|
F/7 | 2840m | Da Da 3a Da 3a 3a 2a 2a Da Da 6a (19) 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Rothengatter Mic. F.
- Juul Morten
H/7
- 2840m
Da 5a Da Da 1a 2a Da Da 4a 1a 2a 1a
|
H/7 | 2840m | Da 5a Da Da 1a 2a Da Da 4a 1a 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Minnema D.
- Thomas Reber
H/8
- 2840m
- 1'14"2
3a 7a Da Da 4a 4a Da 5a Da 3a 4a 4a
|
H/8 | 2840m | 1'14"2 | 3a 7a Da Da 4a 4a Da 5a Da 3a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Depuydt K.
- Carine De Soete
H/9
- 2840m
- 1'13"3
3a 3a 5a 5a 5a 0a 5a 1a 0a 0a (19) Da (18) 0a
|
H/9 | 2840m | 1'13"3 | 3a 3a 5a 5a 5a 0a 5a 1a 0a 0a (19) Da (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Van Huisstede G.
- Guido Van Huisstede
F/9
- 2840m
3a 1a 1a 1a Da Da 1a 3a 1a (19) 5a 4a 4a
|
F/9 | 2840m | 3a 1a 1a 1a Da Da 1a 3a 1a (19) 5a 4a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Brouwer M.
- Friden Tommie
H/8
- 2840m
- 1'14"2
4a 4a 2m Da Da 7a Dm 3a 8a Da Da 0a
|
H/8 | 2840m | 1'14"2 | 4a 4a 2m Da Da 7a Dm 3a 8a Da Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Huygens Mlle H.
- Ghekiere Filip
F/7
- 2840m
3a 3a 2a 2a 4a 0a 5a 0a 4a 4a 9a 6a
|
F/7 | 2840m | 3a 3a 2a 2a 4a 0a 5a 0a 4a 4a 9a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- W. Langeweg H.
H/7
- 2840m
- 1'13"8
4a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da 1a
|
H/7 | 2840m | 1'13"8 | 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da 1a |